Celtic Solstice 2010 Bib Number Assignments P - Z

Lastname

Firstname

Bib #

Gender

Age

City

Team
 

Pace

Daniel

2366

M

39

Parkville

Pagones

Tessa

915

F

43

Westminster

Paltell

Eric

2010

M

49

Baltimore

Paltell

Kristina

916

F

49

Baltimore

Paluck

Jason

2796

M

38

Phoenix

No Club Selected

Palumbo

Joseph

2797

M

41

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Papagno

Victor

1709

M

42

Hughesville

Papanicolaou

George

2011

M

43

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Papiez

Chelsie

2798

F

28

Annapolis

No Club Selected

Paquin

Catherine

1309

F

31

Severn

Howard County Striders

Paquin

Joseph

2012

M

33

Severn

Park

Sarah

115

F

31

Baltimore

Parker

Amy

2799

F

34

Washington, DC

No Club Selected

Parker

Ashley

917

F

23

Baltimore

Parker

David

2270

M

41

Spring Grove

Parker

Elizabeth

1310

F

28

Owings Mills

Parker

Meghan

1311

F

25

Ellicott City

Parson

Stacey

918

F

38

Towson

Parsons

Laura

1312

F

39

Halethorpe

Parton

Jaime

919

F

32

Reisterstown

Charm City Running

Parynis

Francis

2271

M

45

Parkville

Charm City Running

Paszkiewicz

Gwen

920

F

34

Annapolis

Paszkiewicz

Mike

2013

M

33

Annapolis

Patrick

Marcia

921

F

48

Severna Park

Patrick

Steve

2367

M

43

Severna Park

Patterson

Brian

2014

M

30

Baltimore

Patterson

Erica

116

F

27

Baltimore

Patterson

Jeffrey

1547

M

36

Alexandria

Patton

Bobby

2800

M

47

Laytonsville

No Club Selected

Patton

Diane

1313

F

43

Elkridge

Patton

Megan

2801

F

19

Laytonsville

No Club Selected

Patton

Sue

2802

F

48

Laytonsville

No Club Selected

Pauley

John

2272

M

48

Sykesville

Pauley

Kelly

2803

F

47

Sykesville

No Club Selected

Paulson

Michael

2804

M

38

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Pauze

Bryan

2015

M

33

Baltimore

Pauze

Cindy

117

F

27

Baltimore

Paymer

Robert

2273

M

30

Baltimore

Payne

Garland

1643

M

49

Columbia

Leukemia Society

Peach

Jim

2805

M

40

Halethorpe

No Club Selected

peairs

kimberly

1314

F

44

Lutherville

Pearsall

Jessica

922

F

48

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Peeling

Julianne

331

F

22

Cockeysville

pelesky

jessica

2806

F

31

abingdon

Falls Road Running

Pelikan

Maria

923

F

46

Maryland

Pellicciotti

Vicki

924

F

40

Marriottsville

Penn

Lia

925

F

18

Reisterstown

Penn

Mitchel

2016

M

51

Reisterstown

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Perilla

Celeste

3050

F

28

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Perkins

Olga

1315

F

46

Forest Hill

Perkinson

Ross

2274

M

48

Towson

Perri

Michael

2807

M

28

Arlington

No Club Selected

Peters

Melinda

1316

F

37

Finksburg

Petersen

Michael

2808

M

38

Greenbelt

No Club Selected

Peterson

Amy

926

F

35

Lawrence

Baltimore Road Runners

Peterson

Bonnie

927

F

33

Wilmington

Peterson

Bryan

2809

M

40

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Peterson

Debbie

1461

F

37

PAsadena

Peterson

Kavan

2810

M

33

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Peterson

Matt

2017

M

43

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Petrick

Gina

332

F

42

Manchester

Petrilli

Janel

1317

F

31

Baltimore

Petty

Robert

2018

M

58

Crofton

Pfoertsch

Ingrid

4

F

48

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Pfrommer

Chad

2811

M

34

Lutherville

No Club Selected

Phelps

Debby

1318

F

44

Baltimore

Philistine

Deneen

928

F

46

Baltimore

Phillips

Helen

1319

F

42

Baltimore

Phillips

Jacque

2812

M

29

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Phillips

Julie

1320

F

48

Fulton

Howard County Striders

phillips

Luke

1490

M

10

fulton

Howard County Striders

Piantedosi

Lorelei

929

F

37

Washington

pickett

kyle

1538

M

31

baltimore

pickus

traci

1321

F

38

Clarksville

Pie

Renee

930

F

36

Baltimore

Pierce

Paula

931

F

58

Harwood

Pillion

Hanna

1322

F

22

Baltimore

Pillion

Rachel

932

F

19

Baltimore

PILLION

STINA

1462

F

45

Baltimore

Pinamonti

Dwan

1323

F

33

Parkville

Falls Road Running

Pinamonti

Shawn

5

M

34

Parkville

Falls Road Running

Piorko

Jennifer

118

F

38

Washington

Piorkowski

Carla

1324

F

49

Mt. Airy

Pippenger

Rebecca

333

F

30

Odenton

Leukemia Society

pirger

istvan

1637

M

34

Baltimore

Pitard

Tamara

2813

F

40

Baltimore

Charm City Running

Pitcher

Kristin

2814

F

37

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Pizarro

Francisco

2275

M

34

Brooklyn

Falls Road Running

Plitt

Joshua

2276

M

28

Pasadena

Plitt

Shanna

933

F

27

Pasadena

Plotkin

Marcie

334

F

44

Baltimore

Poff

Heather

934

F

32

Baltimore

Poh

Weijie

1705

M

27

Baltimore

Pollock

Andrew

2019

M

40

Takoma Park

NCR Trail Snails

Polyakova

Rose

935

F

40

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

poray

michael

2277

M

37

ruxton

poray

paige

936

F

37

ruxton

Porcarelli

Francesco

2020

M

15

Catonsville

Porcarelli

Guido

2021

M

46

Catonsville

Porcarelli

Patricia

937

F

45

Catonsville

Porcaro

Natalie

938

F

26

Baltimore

poremski

ruthann

335

F

50

baltimore

Poscharsky

Jana

2815

F

32

Arlington

No Club Selected

Potter

JoAnne

939

F

41

Manchester

Potter

Mindy

940

F

27

Easton

Powell

Bruce

2022

M

44

Baltimore

Powell

Rebecca

336

F

33

Alexandria

Powell

Susie

941

F

41

Baltimore

Powell

Tony

2023

M

36

Baltimore

Powers

Christopher

2816

M

34

Owings Mills

No Club Selected

Powers

Tacy

942

F

42

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Prada

Michael

1528

M

29

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Prendergast

Michelle

943

F

34

Reston

Prendeville

Lucy

2381

F

34

Reisterstown

Preston

Hayes

2024

M

39

Elkridge

Price

Bradley

1688

M

35

Towson

Price

Cindy

2817

F

36

Price

Michelle

1325

F

47

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Pries

Jodi

944

F

31

Felton

Prieto

Michelle

1326

F

33

Baltimore

Prince

Elizabeth

945

F

27

Hamptead

Privler

Jessica

946

F

37

Severn

Procious

Sheri

947

F

37

Washington

Proctor

Thomas

2278

M

37

Baltimore

proveaux

tina

2818

F

46

lutherville

No Club Selected

Prusha

Elizabeth

337

F

31

Baltimore

Pryor

Elizabeth

948

F

31

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

psenicska

angela

949

F

42

sykesville

pue

carole

950

F

38

finksburg

Charm City Running

Puente

Amy

951

F

36

Cockeysville

Falls Road Running

Pulcinella

Abigail

338

F

31

Baltimore

Pulford

Craig

2025

M

44

Baltimore

Pulver

Andrew

2279

M

31

Severna Park

Purcell

Doug

2026

M

56

Crofton

Annapolis Striders

Purcell

Pamela

2819

F

59

Columbia

No Club Selected

Purcell

Ryan

2820

M

24

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Purgason

Jen

339

F

33

New Market

Puth

Danielle

119

F

14

Upper Marlboro

Puth

David

2027

M

55

Upper Marlboro

Putnam

Chris

2821

M

30

Arlington

No Club Selected

quade

monica

340

F

48

greenbackville

Quasebarth

Kurt

3053

M

48

Quast

Mary

341

F

41

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Quinn

Ann

2994

F

44

Quinn

Chelsea

952

F

32

Essex

Quinn

Conor

2028

M

45

Towson

Quinn

Penny

342

F

50

Baltimore

Quizon

Mariepaz

953

F

42

Catonsville

Rabano

Melissa

1327

F

43

Hyattsville

raber

jon

2822

M

35

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Rady

Michael

2029

M

39

Baltimore

rafala

karen

1328

F

44

catonsville

Leukemia Society

Raines

Carter

2823

M

34

Hyattsville

No Club Selected

Ramsay

Meghan

954

F

34

Baltimore

Ramsay

Sarah

343

F

28

Baltimore

Ramsing

Nicholas

1526

M

44

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Ramsing

Rebecca

344

F

43

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Randolph

Cassandra

2824

F

41

Arlington

No Club Selected

Rasmussen

Steve

2280

M

44

Arlington

Rasmussen

Sue

345

F

43

Arlington

Raymond

Tom

3011

M

38

Recek

Kristy

1329

F

32

Bel Air

Redgrave

Graham

2368

M

42

Baltimore

Reeb

Kristen

955

F

31

BALTIMORE

Reeb

Michael

2281

M

38

Baltimore

Reece

Mary

956

F

45

Baltimore

Reed

David

1610

M

50

Ellicott City

Reed

Johana

1463

F

51

York

Reel

Howard

2030

M

59

Baltimore

Reel

Stephanie

957

F

59

Baltimore

Rees

David

2825

M

41

Washington

No Club Selected

Reese

Emily

958

F

31

Baltimore

Reese

Randall

1651

M

36

Glen Burnie

Reeves

James

2031

M

18

Street

RASAC

Reeves

Robbie

346

F

47

Street

RASAC

Rehm

Eric

2826

M

54

Bainbridge Island

No Club Selected

Reichart

Michele

959

F

36

Lutherville

Charm City Running

reider

scott

1516

M

45

west friendship

reilly

michelle

960

F

30

baltimore

Reinecke

Brenda

1330

F

49

Catonsville

Reinecke

Tim

2032

M

46

Catonsville

Reinig

Jeffrey

2827

M

30

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Reiter

Sue

347

F

46

Essex

Baltimore Road Runners

Remeikis

Joshua

2033

M

25

baltimore

Remeikis-Bishop

Nicole

348

F

37

Sykesville

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Renjifo

Carlos

12

M

28

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Renner

Maureen

1331

F

32

Baltimore

Renner

William

2034

M

37

Baltimore

Restauo

Dennis

2035

M

56

Baltimore

Retford

Michael

1531

M

28

Bel Air

Reuwer

Donald

2036

M

27

Ellicott City

rex

jeffrey

1592

M

32

baltimore

Falls Road Running

Reymann

Joseph

2828

M

47

Catonsville

No Club Selected

Reynolds

David

2037

M

51

Baltimore

Reynolds

Ed

2829

M

48

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Reynolds

Scott

2038

M

42

Alexandria

Rhoad

Kenneth

2039

M

44

Baltimore

Charm City Running

Rhoad

Rachel

961

F

31

Baltimore

Charm City Running

ribeiro

marcia

962

F

48

baltimore

rice

christina

1332

F

44

Falls Road Running

Ricely

John

1681

M

18

Ruxton

Ricely

Peggy

963

F

56

Ruxton

Richardson

Rahmaan

2830

M

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Richardson

Tonya

2831

F

32

Bethesda

No Club Selected

Richart

Gregory

2040

M

28

Timonium

Richey

Michael

2041

M

46

Columbia

Richmond

Joel

2042

M

58

Baltimore

NCR Trail Snails

Richters

Eriks

2282

M

36

Washington

Howard County Striders

riekers

wendy

2832

F

37

arnold

Annapolis Striders

Riel

Rosemary

964

F

35

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Ries

Kathryn

1333

F

32

Rosedale

Riggs

James

2833

M

41

Baltimore

Charm City Running

Riley

Carol

1464

F

45

Catonsville

Riley

Katie

1465

F

32

Baltimore

Riley

Michael

2369

M

60

Baltimore

riley

scott

2834

M

30

baltimore

No Club Selected

Rincavage

Kim

2835

F

49

Randallstown

No Club Selected

Rine

Catherine (Becky)

120

F

37

towson

Baltimore Pacemakers

Ringquist

Diana

2043

F

40

West Point

Ringquist

John

1699

M

40

West Point

Riordan

Penny

349

F

29

Catonsville

Risdell

Brooke

965

F

32

Baltimore

Riss

Sue

966

F

44

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Rizzo

Laura

1334

F

40

Olney

Montgomery County Road Runners

Robbins

Brooke

967

F

32

Columbia

Robertson

Lindsay

121

F

26

Baltimore

Robinson

Martha

968

F

55

Glen Arm

robinson

rebecca

1335

F

39

parkton

Robitaille

Angela

350

F

27

New Freedom

Roche

Mike

2836

M

57

Bel Air

No Club Selected

roddy

andi

351

F

37

west friendship

Rodney

Kim

1466

F

25

Elkridge

Howard County Striders

Rodriguez

Bryan

2837

M

30

Shrewsbury

No Club Selected

Rodriguez

Christina

2838

F

30

Shrewsbury

No Club Selected

Roe

Jennie

352

F

35

Severna Park

Roe

Nathan

1569

M

16

Severna Park

Roers

Erika

1336

F

33

Montgomery Village

Montgomery County Road Runners

Roesner

christina

2839

F

41

phoenix

No Club Selected

Rogers

Debbie

1337

F

56

Columbia

Rogers

Jennifer

969

F

33

Washington

Rogers

Steve

2370

M

48

Columbia

Rogich

Kara

353

F

45

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Rohde

Mary

970

F

58

Davidsonville

Rohde III

Wilson

2371

M

35

Martinsburg

Rojas

Adena

1338

F

31

Baltimore

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Roller

Brent

2372

M

34

Rochester

Rollison

Sandra

354

F

40

Bel air

Romeo

Frank

1618

M

46

Baltimore

Romeo

Gloria

355

F

45

Baltimore

Romine

Kevin

2283

M

44

York

romine

mark

2044

M

31

baltimore

Romiti

Mark

1646

M

44

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Rosa

Amye

971

F

33

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Rosen

Erica

972

F

40

Glen Burnie

rosenberg

jason

2840

M

42

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Rosenberg

Orly

973

F

27

Baltimore

Rosenberg

Susan

1339

F

57

Baltimore

Rosenwald II

Peter

1628

M

50

Owings Mills

Leukemia Society

Rosetta

Ginger

974

F

33

Baltimore

Ross

Aimee

2841

F

36

Abingdon

No Club Selected

Rossman

Hart

1585

M

34

Vienna

Rosswog

Summer

2842

F

39

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Rostkowski

Kelli

356

F

30

Baltimore

Rostkowski

Mark

1721

M

55

Baltimore

Roth

Gwynne

357

F

28

Germantown

Montgomery County Road Runners

Roth

joel

2284

M

46

columbia

Rothera

Clare

1340

F

40

Lusby

Rotolo

Ranya

975

F

39

Cheverly

Roylance

Carrie

1341

F

31

Baltimore

Rozema

Catharine

976

F

31

Colorado Springs

Rubenstein

Erica

2843

F

52

Potomac

Montgomery County Road Runners

Rucker

Jennifer

1342

F

32

Rockville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Rucker

John

2373

M

32

Rockville

Rudolph

Dawn

2844

F

40

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Rudolphi

Robert

2285

M

49

Towson

Rue

Hillary

1343

F

35

Springfield

Ruiz

Ian

2286

M

46

Baltimore

Ruppel

Carolyn

1344

F

41

Baltimore

Russell

Andrea

1467

F

49

Catonsville

Ruth

John

2045

M

52

Westminster

Ryan

David

2845

M

28

Silver Spring

No Club Selected

Ryan

Kate

977

F

29

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Ryan

Kathryn

978

F

29

Baltimore

Ryan

Katie

2846

F

28

Silver Spring

No Club Selected

Ryan

Will

2847

M

26

Baltimore

No Club Selected

rynbrandt

jeff

2046

M

39

hampstead

Ryon

Carla

2848

F

35

Baltimore

No Club Selected

saba

mark

2047

M

41

baltimore

Falls Road Running

Sabatelli

Andrew

2374

M

34

Catonsville

Sachs

Dagmar

979

F

46

Forest Hill

Charm City Running

Sacilowski

Scott

2287

M

41

Laurel

Sagner

Jonathan

1501

M

47

Baltimore

Saikia

Patricia

980

F

51

Red Lion

Salinas

Jesus

2288

M

41

Fairfax

Sallin

Michelle

981

F

27

Baltimore

Salowitz

Ellen

982

F

61

Abingdon

Salt

Ed

2048

M

64

Alexandria

Sampson

Amy

358

F

35

Baltimore

Sampson

Burke

2049

M

38

Baltimore

Samsel

Leigh

2849

F

38

Rockville

No Club Selected

Samuel

Carolyn

983

F

30

Chapel Hill

Sanchez

Ana

984

F

30

Gettysburg

Sanchez

Audra

1345

F

43

Baltimore

Sandel

Sara

359

F

34

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Sanders

Erin

2850

F

32

Towson

Baltimore Road Runners

Sangenario

Lauren

985

F

28

Baltimore

Santana

Manuel

2289

M

34

wye mills

santillan

sophia

360

F

31

annapolis

Santos

Elizabeth

1346

F

42

Forest Hill

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Santos

Romeo

2851

M

30

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Sapirstein

Audrey

986

F

13

Baltimore

Sapirstein

Sally

1347

F

48

Baltimore

NCR Trail Snails

Sapyta

Pam

1468

F

51

Reston

Hash House Harrier

Sardone

Leah

987

F

30

Nottingham

Sarmiento

Kathleen

361

F

33

Baltimore

Sartor

Andrew

1537

M

29

Columbia

Howard County Striders

sarubin

murray

2050

M

69

wittman

Baltimore Road Runners

Sating

Joe

2852

M

44

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Satorius

Andrew

1636

M

30

Baltimore

Sattler

Rita

988

F

42

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Sauder

Emily

989

F

26

freeland

sauer

andrea

990

F

39

abingdon

Falls Road Running

sauer

kathryn

362

F

25

baltimore

Savage

John

2051

M

50

Baltimore

Saveri

Samantha

991

F

27

Baltimore

Sawyer

Courtney

992

F

41

Baltimore

Sawyer

Nathaniel

1660

M

30

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Scadron

Terri

1469

F

48

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Scaletti

Kathryn

1348

F

38

Frederick

Scally

Kevin

2052

M

46

Towson

Scanlon

Jack

2053

M

38

Baltimore

Scarfo-Fisher

cindy

993

F

49

Ellicott City

Schaedig

Nicholas

2054

M

27

Baltimore

Schaeffer

Angela

1349

F

39

Baltimore

Schaeffer

Michael

2290

M

39

Baltimore

Schaffer

Rick

1677

M

27

Perry Hall

Schaffer

Valerie

994

F

28

Perry Hall

Schaible

Gary

2291

M

62

Silver Spring

Schauerman

Chris

363

F

45

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Schening

Michael

2292

M

43

Baltimore

Scher

Robert

1630

M

58

Owings Mills

Scherer

Andrew

2293

M

36

Baltimore

Scherer

Kristin

364

F

26

Bel Air

scherer

richard

2055

M

56

middle river

Falls Road Running

Scherr

Barbara

995

F

44

Baltimore

Schertle

Laura

365

F

26

Baltimore

Schiek

Paul

2056

M

34

Ellicott City

schiller

donald

2057

M

58

baltimore

schiller

kurt

2853

M

56

baltimore

No Club Selected

Schiller

Mary

1350

F

51

Glenelg

Leukemia Society

Schilpp

Heidi

2854

F

27

Halethorpe

No Club Selected

Schindler

Jill

996

F

39

Baltimore

Schissler

Shannon

2855

F

29

Arlington

No Club Selected

Schlossnagle

George

1496

M

37

Woodbine

Schmehl

Robin

366

F

45

Baltimore

Schmidt

ALicia

997

F

40

Baltimore

Schmidt

Kimi

1351

F

32

Middle River

Schmidt

Philip

1725

M

32

Washington

Schneidmiller

Chris

2856

M

39

Arlington

No Club Selected

Schoenbaum

Anna

367

F

43

Baltimore

schonland

avery

2058

F

33

Silver Spring

Schouviller

Brenda

2857

F

40

Severn

No Club Selected

Schroder

Daniel

2059

M

33

Baltimore

Schultz

Joseph

2858

M

33

ALexandria

No Club Selected

Schultz

Rebecca

1470

F

24

Baltimore

Schultz

Troy

2294

M

38

Timonium

Schulze

Katherine

1471

F

50

Elkridge

Schuster

Alyson

1352

F

34

Baltmore

Schuyler

Matt

1491

M

26

Baltimore

Schwalenberg

Greg

2295

M

59

Baltimore

Schwartz

Betsy

368

F

30

Glen Arm

Baltimore Road Runners

schwartz

mike

2859

M

43

phoenix

Baltimore Road Runners

Schwartz

paul

2860

M

41

Baldwin

No Club Selected

Schwessinger

Danielle

998

F

31

Westminster

scott

brian

2060

M

42

Silver Spring

scott

geraldine

999

F

39

bel air

Westminster Road Runners

Scott

James

2061

M

63

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Scott

Janeth

2861

F

48

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Scott

Melody

1000

F

30

Baltimore

scott

suzanne

1001

F

33

silver spring

scott

suzanne

1353

F

45

silver spring

Scott

Tony

2375

M

46

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Scott-Lynch

Tammi

122

F

33

Baltimore

Scruggs

Kevin

1577

M

35

Wheaton

scudamore

scott

2862

M

60

dumfries

No Club Selected

Seabrook

Stacey

2863

F

47

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Sebastian

Kristina

1002

F

44

Towson

sebeniecher

nanci

1354

F

52

baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

sebeniecher

ritchie

2062

M

65

baltimore

Annapolis Striders

Seckinger

Brian

1560

M

29

Baltimore

Sekellick

Andrew

2864

M

25

Columbia

Falls Road Running

Senirkentli

Halil

2865

M

39

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Serino

Jaclyn

1003

F

26

Baltimore

Seth

Jenny

369

F

35

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Seth

Ryan

2063

M

37

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Sezen

Sena

2866

F

41

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Shack

Stephanie

1004

F

40

Baltimore

Baltimore Brew Runners

Shaeffer

Sara

2867

F

28

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Shaikh

Hafiz

2868

M

31

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Shaivitz

Marla

1355

F

38

Baltimore

Shalleck

Erin

2869

F

29

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Shalleck

Jason

2870

M

32

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Shanahan

Mike

1642

M

44

Reisterstown

Shannon

Geoffrey

2064

M

28

Baltimore

Shapiro

Paul

2065

M

47

Baltimore

Shapiro

Theodore

1588

M

23

Towson

Shapiro Cyr

Lila

370

F

37

Baltimore

Sharp

Deborah

371

F

52

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Shaw

Terry

2296

M

41

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Shea

Kathi

1005

F

51

Owings Mills

Baltimore Road Runners

Sheggrud

Jennifer

1006

F

38

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Shepard

Elisabeth

1007

F

29

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Sheperd

Mary

1356

F

56

Crofton

Annapolis Striders

Shepherd

Amy

2871

F

39

Arlington

No Club Selected

Shepherd

David

2872

M

44

Arlington

DC Roadrunners

Sheridan

Kim

2873

F

47

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Sheridan

Laurel

1008

F

44

Washington

Sherman

Greg

2874

M

33

sherman

ruby

1009

F

51

fredrick

Sherrill

Megan

372

F

36

Alexandria

Sherwood

Carolyn

1472

F

46

Damascus

Montgomery County Road Runners

Sherwood

Todd

1555

M

48

Damascus

Montgomery County Road Runners

Shields

Brian

2066

M

38

Baltimore

Shimaitis

Jon

2297

M

33

Fallston

Shindledecker

Alex

2067

M

25

Baltimore

Shinn

Antoinette

2376

F

47

Baltimore

Shipley

Jason

2298

M

29

Westminster

SHIRK

JOAN

1010

F

55

Strasburg

Shockley

Amy

1011

F

35

Elkton

Shockley

John

2299

M

41

Annandale

Shoop

Jennifer

1012

F

25

Harrisburg

Shoop

Josh

2300

M

29

Harrisburg

Shoop

Justine

1357

F

26

Harrisburg

Shore

Wendy

1013

F

63

Ashton

shumaker

benjamin

2875

M

25

baltimore

No Club Selected

Shuman

Amy

2876

F

27

Lexington Park

No Club Selected

Shumrak

Gabrielle

1014

F

29

Baltimore

Sidlak

Sonia

373

F

27

Baltimore

Siedlecki

Dean

2068

M

54

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Siehndel

Kathryn

1015

F

28

Washington

Siehndel

Travis

1668

M

33

Washington

Sieloff

Kristine

1358

F

45

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Sien

Eileen

1016

F

37

Eldersburg

Sigafoose

Daun

2069

M

50

Abingdon

Signor

Robert

2301

M

40

Odenton

Silber

Paul

2877

M

53

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

silver

wendy

1017

F

39

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Silverman

Alexei

2878

M

40

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Sim

Shuzhen

1018

F

28

Baltimore

Simmons

David

1666

M

29

Baltimore

Simms

Kris

1631

M

38

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Simms

Maura

1473

F

29

White Hall

Simons

Adam

2070

M

26

Baltimore

simpson

angelina

1359

F

55

baltimore

Simpson

Eric

2879

M

32

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Simpson

Maureen

2880

F

28

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Simpson

Susan

2881

F

45

Randallstown

Baltimore Pacemakers

Sims

Patricia

2882

F

39

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Sinclair

Marty

1360

F

34

Perry Hall

Sinclair

Rebecca

1474

F

31

Perry Hall

Sinclair

Tracy

1475

F

38

Columbia

Howard County Striders

singer

renee singer

2071

F

42

baltimore

Singh

Dolly

374

F

25

Baltimore

Sinkowski

Diane

2072

F

43

Baltimore

Sinofsky

Dianna

1361

F

37

Baltimore

Sipes

Kristin

1019

F

26

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Sirico

Mary

2883

F

38

Baltimore

No Club Selected

sirois

kathleen

1020

F

52

dunkirk

Annapolis Striders

Siu

Lawrence

2884

M

53

Columbia

No Club Selected

Skalski

Elizabeth

375

F

24

Baltimore

Skelly Gee

Sarah

1021

F

33

North Beach

Leukemia Society

Skinner

Julia

1022

F

34

Windsor Mill

Howard County Striders

Skrzat

Julie

376

F

24

Lansdale

Sleight

Jessica

377

F

34

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Sleight

Randall

2073

M

34

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Sloan

Cortney

1023

F

32

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Sloan

Kevin

1644

M

29

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Slowey

Jocelyn

378

F

34

Baltimore

Smiley

Jim

2074

M

35

new bloomfield

Smit

Steve

2302

M

43

Mount Airy

Smith

Aidan

2885

M

19

Etters

No Club Selected

Smith

Alison

379

F

26

Silver Spring

Smith

Barry

2886

M

58

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Smith

Becky

1024

F

49

Severna Park

Smith

Becky

2887

F

41

Laurel

Montgomery County Road Runners

Smith

Christopher

2075

M

54

Baltimore

smith

darnell

2888

M

48

baltimore

No Club Selected

Smith

Dwight

2076

M

52

Etters

Smith

Glenn

2077

M

46

fallston

Smith

Jaclyn

380

F

25

woodstock

Smith

Jamie

1025

F

39

Baltimore

Smith

Karen

1362

F

51

Cockeysville

Smith

Kathleen

2889

F

27

Catonsville

No Club Selected

Smith

Katura

123

F

23

Severna PArk

SMITH

KELCY

2078

M

20

SEVERNA PARK

Smith

Kerrigan

1476

F

22

Etters

Smith

Linell

2

F

58

Smith

Mary Pat

1026

F

41

Sykesville

Smith

Nate

2303

M

32

Baltimore

Smith

NyAnn

381

F

46

Belcamp

Smith

Phillip

2304

M

37

Lansdowne

Smith

Scott

2890

M

44

abingdon

RASAC

Smith

Terri

1027

F

47

Perry Hall

Smith

Tim Scot

2305

M

56

Stevensville

Annapolis Striders

Smith

Walter

1513

M

54

Severna Park

Smitley

David

2079

M

49

Annapolis

Smitley

Jill

1028

F

49

Annapolis

Smyers

Dawn

1363

F

41

Randallstown

Sneddon

Stephanie

2306

F

30

Baltimore

Sniffen

Carrie

1029

F

27

Halethorpe

Sniffen

Jessica

2891

F

35

New Market

No Club Selected

Snyder

Christen

1030

F

46

Harrisburg

Snyder

Craig

2080

M

49

York

Snyder

Natalie

1031

F

36

Baltimore

Snyder

Quin

1570

M

15

York

Sojka

Grazyna

1032

F

53

Rockville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Sokal

Dina

2998

F

54

Sola

Erin

1364

F

34

Exton

Solano

Rafael

2892

M

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Somerville

Charles

2307

M

38

Falls Road Running

Somerville

Nelle

1033

F

38

Falls Road Running

Somerville

Nelle

2308

F

38

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Sorestad

Ryan

2893

M

31

Cockeysville

No Club Selected

Sorice

Cory

1498

M

40

Towson

Baltimore Road Runners

Sosnay

Patrick

2081

M

36

Baltimore

South

Daniel

2082

M

34

Baltimore

Southworth

Lindsay

382

F

22

Westminster

Sovesky

Matt

2894

M

35

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Sowers

Michael

2895

M

38

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Soyars

Bruce

1598

M

60

crofton

Annapolis Striders

Soyars

Maureen

1034

F

28

Washington

Spallone

Regina

1365

F

43

Silver Spring

Speace

Jennifer

1035

F

33

Eldersburg

spears

sara

383

F

28

washington

Falls Road Running

Spector

Simone

1036

F

39

Baltimore

Speiden

Christina

2896

F

35

Windsor

No Club Selected

Spencer

Andrew

1634

M

27

Phoenix

NCR Trail Snails

Sperry

Susan

1037

F

41

Alexandria

Spivak

Adam

2309

M

35

Baltimore

Spranger

Shanda

2897

F

32

Parkville

No Club Selected

spriesterbach

alice

384

F

48

ellicott city

Spriesterbach

Amy

385

F

24

Ellicott City

Sprouse

Claire

2898

F

22

Annapolis

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

St Germain

Jennifer

2899

F

45

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Stafford

Macky

1038

F

42

Baltimore

Stagnoli

Jennifer

1366

F

33

Bel Air

RASAC

Stanmore

John

1558

M

48

Baltimore

stanton

sharon

1039

F

50

baltimore

Staples

Peter

2083

M

34

Baltimore

Starobin

Justina

1040

F

49

Pikesville

NCR Trail Snails

Stecher

Rebecca

1041

F

39

Hampstead

steele

robyn

1042

F

36

perry hall

Stefanski

Kimberly

2900

F

30

Baltimore

Federal Hill Runners

Stein

Betsy

1367

F

43

Catonsville

Stein

Chris

1589

M

42

Catonsville

Stein

Erica

1043

F

27

Washington

Montgomery County Road Runners

Steinecke

John

2084

M

51

Laurel

Howard County Striders

Steinmetz

Whitney

2901

F

25

Jessup

No Club Selected

Steinruck

Ramah

386

F

29

Phoenix

Stengle

Karen

387

F

31

Baltimore

Stephens

Allana

2902

F

42

Riva

Leukemia Society

Stephenson

Stacie

1044

F

26

Baltimore

Stevens

Brett

2085

M

40

Reisterstown

Stevens

Daniel

2903

M

30

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Stevenson

David

2310

M

35

Abingdon

RASAC

Stevenson

Joseph

2086

M

62

Bel Air

RASAC

Stewart

Rick

2904

M

36

cockeysville

Baltimore Road Runners

Stewart

Thomas

2087

M

50

Baltimore

Stick

Sherry

1045

F

32

Eldersburg

Westminster Road Runners

Stigliani

Christina

388

F

28

Arlington

Stine

Adam

2377

M

31

Columbia

Stine

Megan

389

F

29

Columbia

Stinebaugh

Kathleen

1368

F

48

Red Lion

Stoeckl

Bonnie

3047

F

54

Pequea

No Club Selected

Stoeckl

Paul

2905

M

57

Pequea

No Club Selected

Stokes

Cameron

2311

M

41

Severna Park

Stokes

Catherine

1046

F

35

Brooklyn

Stone

Cindy

1369

F

56

Germantown

Montgomery County Road Runners

Stone

Kristie

1370

F

29

Baltimore

Stone

Robert

2312

M

58

Germantown

Montgomery County Road Runners

Stone

Robin

1371

F

20

Germantown

Montgomery County Road Runners

Stott

Thomas

2088

M

28

Columbia

Falls Road Running

Stottlemyer

Stephanie

1477

F

42

Baltimore

strain

francis

2089

M

47

baltimore

Straus

David

2090

M

43

Sparks

Strause

Thomas

2313

M

49

Bernville

Strickler

Christen

1372

F

27

Phoenix

NCR Trail Snails

Stroup

Mary Page

1373

F

31

Annapolis

Struntz

Amy

2906

F

35

Frederick

No Club Selected

Struntz

Eric

2907

M

37

Frederick

Frederick Steeplechasers

stuecker

gretchen

390

F

45

Stevensville

Stump

Jacqueline

1478

F

35

Baltimore

Stump

John

2091

M

46

Churchville

sturiano

katherine

1374

F

37

baltimore

Sturm

Paul

2092

M

42

Sykesville

Suchowski

Jennifer

1479

F

29

Nottingham

SUCKLING

ALISON

3052

F

55

ARNOLD

Annapolis Striders

Suhrstedt

Leah

3035

F

25

suhrstedt

mary

2093

F

58

Ellicott City

Sullivan

Catherine

2908

F

38

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Sullivan

Dwight

2094

M

49

Arnold

Sullivan

Jamie

391

F

46

Eldersburg

Westminster Road Runners

sullivan

sarah

392

F

41

westbrook

Summers

Jaine

393

F

60

Annandale

Surette

Erin

2909

F

28

Towson

Baltimore Road Runners

Surino

Lisa

1047

F

34

Baltimore

Leukemia Society

Surkhang

Dechen

2910

F

52

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Sushinsky

Joy

1048

F

30

Baltimore

Susman-Pena

Tara

1049

F

42

Hyattsville

Suttner

Jenifer

1050

F

45

Baltimore

Swallow

Kristina

394

F

38

Las Vegas

Swan

Kelly

1051

F

29

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Sweeney

Amanda

395

F

25

Germantown

Montgomery County Road Runners

Sweeney

Brian

3020

M

36

Sweeney

Denis

3003

M

47

Sweeney

Jeanne

2911

F

42

Sweeney

Jeanne

2999

F

42

Sweeney

Patricia

1052

F

29

Columbia

Sweeney

Sallie

2912

F

38

Sweeney

Sallie

3000

F

38

Swenor

Bonnielin

2913

F

32

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Swenor

Tyler

2914

M

32

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Swim

Ashley

1053

F

19

Clifton

Hash House Harrier

Swim

Michael

2314

M

50

Clifton

Hash House Harrier

Swirnow

Stephen

2915

M

37

Lutherville

No Club Selected

Szyjka

Catherine

1375

F

29

Phoenix

Tacka

Jessica

1054

F

28

Washington

Tamsiti

Mary

2315

F

34

Baltimore

Tanguay

Susanna

124

F

27

Baltimore

Taylor

Deb

1376

F

44

Hanover

taylor

jacqueline

1055

F

40

lutherville

Falls Road Running

taylor

james

2316

M

56

glen burnie

Leukemia Society

Teague

Melissa

1056

F

42

Glen Arm

templeton

andrea

1057

F

30

Baltimore

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Templeton

Suzie

1377

F

41

Essex

Tenorio

Bryan Erwin

2095

M

38

Baltimore

Teodori

Keri

1058

F

46

Fulton

Thacher

RJ

1059

F

40

Arlington

Therres

Cecilia

1060

F

51

Hampstead

Thien

Jennifer

1378

F

51

Baltimore

Thienel

Julie

396

F

47

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Thivierge

Andrew

2096

M

25

Coatesville

Thomas

Caitlyn

397

F

24

Ellicott City

Thomas

Cassandra

1480

F

52

Severn

Leukemia Society

Thomas

Karen

1379

F

39

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Thomas

Laura

398

F

52

Baltimore

THOMAS

LINDA

1061

F

50

JOPPA

Thomas

Nicole

1481

F

49

Olney

Thomey

Mary

1380

F

37

Baltimore

Thommen

Lisa

1062

F

37

Parkville

Thompson

Amy

1381

F

39

Westminster

Thompson

Erik

2097

M

37

Columbia

Thompson

Matthew

2916

M

14

Columbia

No Club Selected

Thompson

Michael

2098

M

36

Mount AIry

Thomson

Janine

1382

F

43

White Plains

Thomspon

Mary

399

F

50

Ellicott City

Thorn

Heather

1383

F

37

Harpers Ferry

Thorn

John

2317

M

36

Harpers Ferry

Thorne

Chris

2099

M

42

Silver Spring

Thornhill

Laura

2917

F

34

Washington

No Club Selected

Thornton

Patricia

1384

F

57

Brookeville

Thorson

Catherine

400

F

33

Annapolis

Thoupos

Jonathan

2100

M

26

Baltimore

Thuot

Paul

2318

M

51

Glen Rock

Thurston

Laura

1063

F

39

Baltimore

Tibbitts

Seth

2101

M

29

Baltimore

tieman

ada

2918

F

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Timms

Laura

2919

F

32

Rockville

No Club Selected

Timms

Sean

2920

M

40

Rockville

No Club Selected

Timson

Jessalyn

1064

F

23

Baltimore

Timson

Trevor

2102

M

20

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Tindall

Sean

2103

M

34

Alexandria

tobin

jamie

2921

F

31

lutherville

No Club Selected

Tobin

Karin

2922

F

39

Baltimore

No Club Selected

tobin

mark

2923

M

35

lutherville

No Club Selected

Tobin

Nicole

1065

F

26

Baltimore

Todaro

James

1698

M

36

Baltimore

Todd

Ian

1587

M

25

Baltimore

Tolliver

Kei

2924

F

37

washington

No Club Selected

Tomasino

Nicholas

1532

M

30

Baltimore

Tompkins

Mary

1385

F

48

Columbia

Baltimore Road Runners

Tompkins

Michael

1683

M

52

Columbia

Baltimore Road Runners

Toms

Brittany

1386

F

23

Atco

Tony

Erica

401

F

23

Baltimore

Toole

Lisa

1066

F

43

Baltimore

Torgerson

Michele

1387

F

47

New Freedom

Charm City Running

Torrie

Marjan

2319

F

40

Oakton

Reston Runners

Tosten

Tim

2320

M

41

Urbana

Montgomery County Road Runners

toth

robyn

1067

F

37

millersville

Towner

Elizabeth

1068

F

13

Fulton

Howard County Striders

Towner

Fred

2321

M

47

Fulton

Howard County Striders

Traher

Lynne

1069

F

57

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Tran

Grace

402

F

32

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Treadwell

Mark

1714

M

27

Baltimore

Tretton

Zak

1696

M

17

Bel Air

RASAC

Triandafilou

Elaine

1070

F

27

Baltimore

Triandafilou

Louis

2322

M

59

Baltimore

Triandafilou

Mary

1388

F

58

Baltimore

Triplett

Catherine

2925

F

33

Parkville

No Club Selected

Triplett

Patrick

1533

M

42

Baltimore

Triplett Jr.

C.

2926

M

33

Parkville

No Club Selected

Tripp

Aaron

1495

M

32

Baltimore

Tripp

Jason

1672

M

38

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Trombly

Andrew

2927

M

25

New York

No Club Selected

Trombly

Courtney

2928

F

34

Arlington

No Club Selected

Trombly Jr

Kevin

2929

M

39

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Truby-Scharff

Rose

1071

F

38

Ellicott City

Trumbauer

Mary

403

F

38

Annapolis

Truncellito

Jaclyn

2930

F

27

Baltimore

No Club Selected

tubb

jese

2104

M

34

Savage

Tuck

Marcie

1072

F

50

Baltimore

Tully

Gregory

2105

M

38

Sykesville

Turnbull

Alison

1073

F

29

Baltimore

Turner

Elizabeth

1389

F

35

Baltimore

Tweddale

Alaina

404

F

37

Ambler

Tyner

Leslie

2378

M

42

Washington

Montgomery County Road Runners

Udvardy

Barry

1615

M

59

Jefferson

Udvardy

Brad

2106

M

34

Essex

Uhl

Julie

1390

F

48

Ellicott City

Underdahl

Thane

2323

M

34

Alexandria

Underdahl

Thane

2379

M

34

Alexandria

Underhill

Rebecca

1074

F

30

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

unfried

mike

2107

M

40

Baltimore

Unterman

Amy

1075

F

25

Baltimore

Vagstad

Anna

1076

F

28

Baltimore

Valentine

Kelly

1391

F

33

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Van Gilson

Anne

2931

F

48

Lewisburg

No Club Selected

Van Gilson

Jeffrey

2932

M

48

Waldorf

No Club Selected

van Lierop

Anthony

2933

M

37

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Vanderzant

William

2324

M

24

Baltimore

Vandiver

Matthew

2108

M

26

Baltimore

VanLuven

Alan

2325

M

49

baltimore

Vannorsdall

Tracy

1077

F

32

baltimore

VanTassel

Shawn

2109

M

36

NEW FREEDOM

vanvalkenburgh

alexander

1540

M

11

pasadena

Varisco

Frank

2934

M

53

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Vaselkiv

Kathryn

2935

F

49

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Vaselkiv

Katie

2936

F

21

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Vaselkiv

Mark

2937

M

52

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Vaselkiv

Matthew

2938

M

19

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Vaughan

Barry

1593

M

42

Baltimore

Vaught

Brian

2110

M

31

Bel Air

Ventura

Robert

2111

M

45

Marriottsville

Vermillion

Don

2326

M

48

Savage

Vermillion

Sara

1078

F

48

Savage

vidal

dennis

1670

M

37

parkville

Viera

Lisa

1392

F

45

Montgomery Village

Montgomery County Road Runners

vieth

jackson

2939

M

12

baltimore

No Club Selected

vieth

scott

2327

M

48

baltimore

Vinton

Danny

2940

M

13

Vinton

Kay

3002

F

46

Vinton

Kay

3002

F

46

Vinton

Laura

2941

F

20

Vinton

Shannon

2942

F

15

Vintou

Melissa

2943

F

19

Voboril

Eric Voboril

1655

M

35

Baltimore

vogelstein

joshua

405

M

30

Baltimore

Voicheck

Mark

2944

M

52

Aston

No Club Selected

Voigt

Eileen

1393

F

43

Eldersburg

Voiland

Amy

1079

F

34

Baltimore

Volk

Margot

1080

F

51

Lutherville

Baltimore Road Runners

volosina

elena

1081

F

24

baltimore

wade

jim

2945

M

52

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Wade

Stephanie

125

F

26

Owings Mills

NCR Trail Snails

Wagner

Christa

1082

F

25

Baltimore

Wagner

Diana

1083

F

48

Millersville

wagner

jeffrey

2946

M

40

baltimore

No Club Selected

Wagner

Nick

2947

M

31

Portland

No Club Selected

Wahl

Amity

406

F

33

Wallingford

Wainwright

Lisa

407

F

46

Arlington

Walawender

Karla

2948

F

35

Phoenix

No Club Selected

Walger-Magday

Lauren

408

F

35

Lutherville

Walker

Andrea

2949

F

36

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Walker

Margaret

1394

F

42

Takoma park

Walker

Thomas

3048

M

39

Annandale

Hash House Harrier

Waller

Sally

2950

F

51

Towson

Baltimore Road Runners

Walls

Linda

1395

F

48

Ellicott City

Walsh

Dave

2328

M

47

Lexington

Walsh

James

2329

M

51

Ellicott City

Walston

Jeremy

2951

M

49

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Walters

Barbara

409

F

48

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Walters II

Samuel

1726

M

45

Timonium

Charm City Running

WALTON

ELLYN

1482

F

35

Annapolis

Walton

Michael

2952

M

33

Columbia

No Club Selected

Wang

Joshua

2330

M

25

Baltimore

Ward

Carrie

1396

F

35

Pasadena

Ward

Emily

1084

F

33

Baltimore

Ward

Eric

2953

M

32

Westminster

No Club Selected

Ward

Stacy

2954

F

31

Westminster

No Club Selected

Warfel

Chip

2955

M

48

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Warfield

Jackie

1397

F

45

Baltimore

Warren

Bill

1579

M

38

Chevy Chase

Montgomery County Road Runners

Waters

Matthew

2112

M

31

Reisterstown

Watkins

Adam

2113

M

30

Washington

Watson

Kimberly

410

F

33

Baltimore

Watson

Lusia

411

F

31

Baltimore

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Watson

Sue

1085

F

62

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Watson

Tracey

2114

F

32

Laurel

DC Roadrunners

Watts

Cole

2115

M

13

Ellicott City

Watts

Nancy

1398

F

46

Ellicott City

Weadock

Deirdre

3045

F

30

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Weathersbee

Ashley

1086

F

27

Baltimore

weaver

cathy

126

F

45

sparks

Charm City Running

Weaver

Dave

2956

M

39

Towson

No Club Selected

Weaver

James

2331

M

44

Annapolis

Weaver

Mark

2957

M

26

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Weaver

Susan

412

F

38

Towson

Webb

Seamus

2332

M

30

Damascus

Weber

Carl

2333

M

30

Frederick

Weber

Genevieve

413

F

26

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

weber

judith

127

F

51

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Weber

Ron

2116

M

58

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Webster

David

2958

M

32

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Webster

Sarah

1087

F

33

Baltimore

Wecker

Donna

2959

F

49

Elkridge

Howard County Striders

Weeks

Dwayne

3008

M

46

Weeks

Jennifer

3007

F

45

Weidmann

Ryan

2960

M

26

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Weingard

Mike

2117

M

36

Owings Mills

Weinman

Sherri

414

F

50

Towson

Weitzel

Victoria

2961

F

23

Timonium

No Club Selected

welch

billy

2334

M

56

woodbridge

welch

donna

1483

F

57

woodbridge

Wellman

Howard

2335

M

50

Owings

Hash House Harrier

Welsh

Meg

1088

F

29

Baltimore

Wendler

Eric

2118

M

45

Mount Airy

Wendler

Leslie

1089

F

45

Mount Airy

Wendler

Richard

2119

M

52

Glen Rock

Wengert

Jason

2336

M

35

Parkville

Wenz

Amy

1090

F

22

valley stream

Werfel

Julian

2962

M

28

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Werneke

Jettie

1399

F

33

Bel Air

Werner

Sean

2337

M

33

Silver Spring

west

kristie

1400

F

43

fallston

Westcott Baker

Carol

1401

F

45

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

wexler

eric

2963

M

35

Washington

No Club Selected

Wey

Laurie

1091

F

52

Phoenix

Falls Road Running

weygandt

desiree

1092

F

46

glen allen

Montgomery County Road Runners

Wezowicz

Stephanie

1402

F

29

Arlington

White

Gladys

1093

F

61

Gaithersburg

Montgomery County Road Runners

Whitman

Andrew

2120

M

42

Baltimore

Whitt

Sara

2964

F

32

Arlington

No Club Selected

Whittaker

Thomas

2965

M

39

Freeland

Charm City Running

Whitten

Michelle

415

F

32

Stevensville

Leukemia Society

Wichterman

Jennifer

1094

F

29

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

WIETSCHER

CRAIG

1603

M

59

BALTIMORE

Wiggins

Elizabeth

1095

F

52

Lutherville

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Wike

Joyce

416

F

46

highland

Wiklund

Kim

2966

F

56

Towson

No Club Selected

Wiley

Adrienne

1403

F

32

Baltimore

Wiley

Stephen

2121

M

55

Glen Burnie

Wilk

Christopher

2967

M

39

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Wilkerson

Pat

128

F

51

Columbia

Howard County Striders

willard

robert

2338

M

48

aberdeen

RASAC

Willett

Christine

1096

F

49

Arlington

Annapolis Striders

Williams

Corey

417

F

37

Baltimore

Williams

D'Ann

1500

F

54

Baltimore

Williams

Devin

1586

M

33

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Williams

Kim

2968

F

43

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Williams

Nikia

2969

F

35

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Williams

Sam

1682

M

31

Baltimore

Federal Hill Runners

Williams

Steve

3016

M

42

WILLIAMS

THERESA

1404

F

43

ESSEX

Baltimore Pacemakers

Williamson

Carole

1097

F

49

Eldersburg

Westminster Road Runners

Willis

Betzy

2970

F

47

Catonsville

Leukemia Society

Wills

Eric

2971

M

39

Eldersburg

No Club Selected

Wilson

Catherine

1098

F

41

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Wilson

Hugh

2122

M

53

Reisterstown

Baltimore Road Runners

Wilson

Laura

2972

F

37

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Wilson

Orla

1099

F

40

Baltimore

Wilson

Tracey

1100

F

43

Baltimore

Charm City Running

Wilson

Travis

2123

M

38

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Windebank

Kara

1484

F

35

Woodbine

Howard County Striders

Winebrenner

Lisa

1101

F

47

Catonsville

Winebrenner

Peter

2339

M

46

Catonsville

Wingfield

Maureen

2973

F

35

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Winkeljohn

Mary Beth

1405

F

49

Eldersburg

Falls Road Running

Winn

Lisa

1102

F

40

Bel Air

Wirth

Katie

418

F

32

Abingdon

RASAC

Wirtz

Andrea

2974

F

29

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Wise

Jennifer

129

F

30

Takoma Park

Wise

Matthew

1632

M

33

Takoma Park

Wisner

Melissa

2975

F

28

Washington

No Club Selected

Witsberger

Benjamin

1657

M

23

Pittsburgh

Witte

Andrew

2380

M

40

Catonsville

Witty

Anne

1406

F

50

Burtonsville

Wojciechowski

Kerri

1103

F

32

Baltimore

Wojciechowski

Kristin

2976

F

34

Abingdon

No Club Selected

Wolard

Timothy

2340

M

40

Crofton

Wolf

Jaimie

1407

F

30

Baltimore

Wolff

Jennifer

1104

F

41

Baltimore

Wolven

Brian

1639

M

48

Baltimore

Wong

Ronnie

2977

M

64

Wood

Anne Marie

1105

F

43

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Wood

Chris

2124

M

41

Millersville

Wood

Chris

2341

M

31

Cockeysville

Wood

Emily

419

F

28

Baltimore

Wood

James

2125

M

43

Phoenix

NCR Trail Snails

wood

John

1723

M

41

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Wood

Kate

420

F

34

millersville

Leukemia Society

Woodward

Allison

421

F

44

Towson

Workman

Marguerite

1408

F

37

Baltimore

Workman

Troy

2126

M

38

Baltimore

Wright

Alison

2978

F

31

Whitehall

No Club Selected

Wright

Jamie

2979

F

21

Hampstead

Charm City Running

Wright

Laura

1106

F

24

Annapolis

Wright

Maura

1409

F

44

College Park

Wright

Robert

3030

M

25

Wright

Steven

1546

M

34

Baltimore

wright

stuart

2127

M

44

college park

Wright

Sue

1107

F

51

Harrisburg

Wright

Sue

1410

F

42

Severna Park

Wyatt

Michael

2128

M

46

Lutherville

Wycherley

Alan

2980

M

68

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Yahiro

Janet

2981

F

54

columbia

No Club Selected

Yannakakis

George

1556

M

79

Sparksglencoe

Baltimore Road Runners

Yannakakis

Grace

2982

F

41

No Club Selected

Yauch

Jamie

1108

F

28

Baltimore

Yearwood

Bridget

422

F

29

Arlington

Yeso

Julie

2983

F

31

Baltimore

Howard County Striders

Yi

KC

2984

M

44

Alexandria

No Club Selected

Yi

Soo Youn

2985

F

35

Columbia

No Club Selected

Yoder

John

1635

M

35

Vienna

Yore

Shelley

2986

F

42

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Young

Bill

1667

M

35

Alexandria

Young

Derek

1492

M

30

Baltimore

Young

Georgina

1109

F

38

Baltimore

Young

Jeff

2129

M

32

Owings Mills

Young

John

2342

M

45

Baltimore

Young

Mark

2343

M

42

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

YoungHyman

Paul

1684

M

61

Baltimore

Younk

Lisa

423

F

27

Baltimore

Yousefian

Charis

2987

F

27

Baltimore

Charm City Running

Yuan

Erica

1411

F

43

Kensington

Montgomery County Road Runners

Zabora

Brian

2988

M

39

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Zabora

Craig

2344

M

32

Baltimore

Zaldumbide

Juan

2989

M

46

Frederick

No Club Selected

Zaldumbide

Julie

2990

F

46

Frederick

No Club Selected

Zanni

Jennifer

2991

F

37

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Zaroukian

Erin

424

F

25

Baltimore

Zien

Conroy

2130

M

42

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Ziggas

Joshua

1702

M

26

Baltimore

Zimmerman

Adam

2131

M

32

Baltimore

Zinalabedini

Aleah

1110

F

29

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Zink

Jobi

425

F

38

Baltimore

Zipf

Lynn

1111

F

46

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Zipf

Matthew

1493

M

13

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Ziring

Julia

426

F

48

Columbia

Ziring

Neal

2132

M

47

Columbia

zorn

kristel

427

F

31

baltimore

Zulty

Joe

2133

M

51

Fallston

Charm City Running

Zwarich

Jennifer

1112

F

30

Catonsville

Zwart

Alan

2345

M

40

Washington

Hash House Harrier

Zweig

Laura

130

F

37

Washington