Celtic Solstice 2010 Bib Number Assignments H - N

Lastname

Firstname

Bib #

Gender

Age

City

Team

Haag

Jonathan

2597

M

26

Baltimore

No Club Selected

haas

mary

234

F

45

baltimore

Haberman

Naomi

661

F

25

Columbia

hackett

sean

1680

M

49

baltimore

Haddad

Diana

235

F

49

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Hade

Heidi

662

F

34

Greencastle

Hafner

Jennifer

1218

F

33

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Hager

Donna

663

F

43

baltimore

Falls Road Running

Halbert

Parice

3025

F

41

columbia

Howard County Striders

Hale

Amanda

664

F

33

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Hale

Dianne

1438

F

39

Glen Burnie

Haleski

Robyn

2598

F

53

Marina del Rey

No Club Selected

Hall

Alex

1659

M

29

Baltimore

Hall

Ardyth

665

F

48

Baltimore

Hall

Carly

666

F

27

Wildwood

Hall

Casie

2599

F

25

baltimore

No Club Selected

Hall

Catherine

236

F

33

Fairfax

Hall

Jennifer

2600

F

25

parkville

No Club Selected

Hall

Johannah

667

F

21

Macon

Hall

Josh

1875

M

35

Baltimore

Hall

Matthew

1876

M

33

Arlington

Hall

Miranda

668

F

22

Halpern

Jane

237

F

55

Washington

Halpert

Chrissy

2601

F

41

Mechanicsburg

No Club Selected

Hamersley

Paul

2602

M

54

Highland

No Club Selected

Hamilton

Mark

1545

M

42

Fort Meade

Leukemia Society

Hammad

Amir

1713

M

28

Baltimore

Hammel

Frank

2603

M

63

Sykesville

No Club Selected

Hammel

Gerry

2206

M

34

New Market

Hammel

Keri

669

F

36

New Market

Hammersla

Marg

1439

F

37

Mt. Airy

Hammesla

Becca

670

F

15

Mt. Airy

Hamrock

Eric

2604

M

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Hand

Brian

2605

M

42

Hankinson

Jessica

238

F

31

Baltimore

Hanley

Mary Lou

2606

F

45

Lutherville

Charm City Running

Hanna

Tresa

1219

F

60

Baltimore

Hannah

Kris

671

F

42

Bethesda

Hannum

Jennifer

1220

F

40

Baltimore

Hanscom

Greg

1877

M

38

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Hansen

James

1878

M

53

Woodstock

Hansen

Karsten

1879

M

58

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Hansen

Mary Lynn

672

F

44

Woodstock

Hanson

Heather

239

F

27

Gaithersburg

Montgomery County Road Runners

Hanson

Kathleen

2607

F

56

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Harbaugh

Ingrid

673

F

43

Hardick

Vincent

2207

M

33

Arnold

Hardy

Lisa

674

F

29

Randallstown

Harlan

Alex

2608

M

12

Lutherville

No Club Selected

Harlan

Eric

1880

M

41

Lutherville

Harlan

Hannah

675

F

14

Lutherville

Harlan

Laura

676

F

42

Lutherville

Harmon

Jason

1881

M

39

Sparks

Harned

Rebecca

677

F

29

Washington

Harp

Pamela Ann

678

F

25

Olney

Harrington

Katie

679

F

28

Abingdon

Harris

Meredith

240

F

36

Baltimore

Harris-Lofton

Raygan

2609

F

32

Baltimore

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Harrison

Dayna

241

F

40

Germantown

Montgomery County Road Runners

harrison

meaghan

2610

F

29

baltimore

No Club Selected

Harter

Courtney

680

F

29

Gaithersburg

Harter

Meredith

681

F

24

Towson

Hartman

Elizabeth

1440

F

52

White Hall

Hartman

Laura

242

F

28

Columbia

Hartman

Michele

682

F

23

White Hall

Hartman

Ted

1882

M

27

Columbia

Harvey

Beverly

683

F

59

Perry Hall

Baltimore Road Runners

Harvey

Christina

684

F

26

Columbia

Harvey

Heidi

685

F

43

Sykesville

Harvey

Robert

1883

M

25

Baltimore

Harvey Jr.

George

2208

M

38

Sykesville

Hashim

Marion

2611

F

24

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Haskins

Lara

2612

F

32

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Hatheway

Katie

2613

F

31

Washington

No Club Selected

Hauer

Sarah

686

F

31

Parkville

Falls Road Running

Hawk

Brad

2614

M

37

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Hawkins

Robert

2615

M

43

Lutherville

No Club Selected

Hayashi

Jennifer

1221

F

41

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Hayes

Kathleen

687

F

42

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Hayes

Michael

2616

M

38

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Hayes

Stephen

2209

M

29

Baltimore

Haynes

David

1566

M

29

Arlington

Hays

Cassie

2617

M

30

Nottingham

No Club Selected

Healey

Erin

688

F

35

Edgewater

Heaney

Hallie

689

F

31

Riva

Hearin

Mary

1727

F

25

Columbia

Hearn

Katherine

1222

F

46

Baltimore

Hearne

Harold

1707

M

32

Baltimore

heath

allen

2210

M

38

Glen Arm

Falls Road Running

Hebert

Ashley

2211

F

27

Baltimore

Charm City Running

Heidt

Brian

2618

M

34

Silver Spring

No Club Selected

Heidt

Megan

2619

F

26

Silver Spring

No Club Selected

heiges

justin

1884

M

36

washington

Hein

Katrina

690

F

26

Elkridge

Hein

Tiffany

691

F

29

Columbia

Heins

Lisa

692

F

51

Baltimore

Heinz

Karen

1223

F

38

Woodbine

Falls Road Running

Heiser

Diane

243

F

27

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Heisler

John

3

M

50

Phoenix

Helie

Aidan

1712

M

13

Randallstown

Helie

John

1885

M

65

Randallstown

Hellmers

Matthew

1886

M

34

cockeysville

Baltimore Road Runners

Helwig

Terry

1580

M

41

Baltimore

Henry

Bobbie

693

F

26

Baltimore

Henshaw

Kate

2620

F

27

Reisterstown

No Club Selected

Herman

Eliza

1224

F

31

Darlington

Hernandez

Luis

3021

M

34

Hernandez

Stacy

3022

F

35

Herrfeldt

Marey

694

F

35

Baltimore

Hersey

Starbuck

3024

F

25

Hersey

Stephen

2621

M

22

Columbia

No Club Selected

Hertler

Hillary

1226

F

39

Washington

Hervy

Jennifer

695

F

36

Towson

Charm City Running

Hess

Laurel

244

F

53

Lititz

Hess

Rob

1887

M

29

Corvallis

Hess

William

1617

M

54

Lititz

Hesselbacher

Robert

1614

M

62

Baltimore

Hetherington

John

1888

M

59

Columbia

Baltimore Road Runners

Hetherington

Kate

696

F

58

Columbia

Baltimore Road Runners

Hevner

Tiffany

245

F

30

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Heyn

Charleen

1441

F

39

Westminster

Heyward

Margaret

697

F

56

Washington

Falls Road Running

Heyward

Peter

2622

M

57

Washington

Falls Road Running

Hicks

D.

2212

M

41

Ellicott City

Hicks

Tricia

698

F

35

Lutherville

Hicks III

James

3040

M

38

Chevy Chase

No Club Selected

Higgs

Ashley

2623

F

26

Woodstock

No Club Selected

Hilbert

Beverly

699

F

64

Arlington

Hildreth

Callie

700

F

26

New Windsor

Hilger

Jennifer

701

F

41

Ellicott City

Hill

Dave

2624

M

38

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Hilton

Greg

1889

M

45

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Hilton

Kathleen

702

F

43

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Hindle

Jeff

2213

M

38

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Hinds

Christine

1890

F

43

Sykesville

Hine

Kristen

2625

F

34

baltimore

No Club Selected

Hirsch

Alon

3023

M

53

Hirsch

Peter

2626

M

33

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Hirschmann

Ja-Ni

246

F

41

Pikesville

Hiscock

Meghan

2627

F

21

Hiscock

Robin

2628

58

Hobbs

Mac

2629

M

42

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Hodges

Joan

247

F

27

Timonium

Baltimore Road Runners

Hodjati

KatayooN

2630

F

32

Ellicott city

No Club Selected

Hoernig

Michelle

703

F

37

Fawn Grove

Hoey

Deirdre

1227

F

37

Lutherville

Hof

Dean

1529

M

41

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Hoffensetz

Pete

1891

M

39

Ellicott City

Hoffmann

Richard

2631

M

34

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Holinsky

Ronald

1892

M

40

Ellicott City

Holinsky

Susan

248

F

39

Ellicott City

Holland

Kimberly

704

F

39

Catonsville

Hollenbeck

Jenni

705

F

36

Hanover

Charm City Running

Holloway

Melanie

706

F

45

Baltimore

Holmes

Ian

2632

M

34

Baltimiore

No Club Selected

Holtzman

Christine

707

F

38

Bel Air

Charm City Running

Holzer

Jessica

708

F

28

Baltimore

Reston Runners

Homassel

Philippe

2359

M

44

Ellicott City

Hontz

Cynthia

3042

F

49

Haymarket

No Club Selected

Hood

Christopher

1893

M

35

Essex

Hood

Dawn

709

F

31

Baltimore

Hood

Maureen

710

F

48

Olney

Hooten

Robert

2633

M

40

ellicott city

No Club Selected

Hope

Christina

3033

F

37

Hopkins

Jay

1894

M

49

Vienna

Hash House Harrier

Horan

Kevin

2634

M

25

York

No Club Selected

Hornschemeier

Paul

2635

M

33

Odenton

No Club Selected

Houle

Stanley

2214

M

58

Arlington

House

Nancy

711

F

36

Washington

House

Robert

1895

M

48

Washington

Howanski

Kenny

1896

M

23

Towson

Howanski

Kristine

712

F

52

Towson

HOWARD

COURTLAND

1897

M

55

RED LION

Howe

Tracy

713

F

42

Catonsville

Howland

David

2636

M

41

No Club Selected

Hu

Helen

714

F

35

Baltimore

Huang

Eugene

2637

M

34

Alexandria

No Club Selected

Huber

Bob

1573

M

52

Woodstock

NCR Trail Snails

Huelskamp

Natalie

2638

F

36

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Huenke

Pamela

715

F

38

Baltimore

Huenke

Pamela

716

F

38

Baltimore

Huey

Jay

2639

M

110

Baltimore Brew Runners

Huey

Jill

717

F

41

finksburg

Falls Road Running

Huff

Elisabeth

2640

F

25

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Huff

Kelly

718

F

36

Arnold

Hughes

Colin

1700

M

46

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Hughes

Lisa

249

F

55

Cockeysville

Huizenga

Martha

719

F

43

Washington

Northern Virginia Running Club

Hulbert

Steve

2215

M

55

Baltimore

Hulfish, IV

Thomas

1898

M

56

Springfield

Leukemia Society

Hull

Jill

1228

F

49

Baltimore

Hull

Sarah

250

F

17

Baltimore

Humm

Karen

720

F

33

Odenton

Howard County Striders

Humnicky

Phil

1899

M

40

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Humphrey

Robyn

2641

F

46

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Humphreys

Gardner

3012

M

38

Humphreys

Lesley

251

F

41

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Humphreys

Maris

721

F

67

Portsmouth

Leukemia Society

Humphreys

Trudy

722

F

46

Stevensville

Leukemia Society

Hunter

Gabrielle

252

F

30

Baltimore

Hurowitz

Lisa

723

F

49

Baltimore

Hussein

Ann

724

F

49

Lutherville

Hyland

Matthew

1551

M

31

Alexandria

Hyle

Kathleen

1229

F

52

Phoenix

Hylton

Charles

1900

M

40

Baltimore

Hylton

Martha

725

F

47

Baltimore

Iamele

Stacy

253

F

37

Catonsville

Iams

David

2216

M

43

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

iannuzzi

jo

2217

M

50

marriottsville

Impellitteri

Tammy

726

F

39

Alexandria

Impellitteri

Thomas

1901

M

41

Alexandria

Ingram

Ben

1629

M

33

Winchester

Falls Road Running

Ingram

Kendra

1230

F

35

Winchester

Ioven

William

2218

M

41

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Ireland

Keely

1442

F

39

Owings Mills

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Irvine

Ann

727

F

26

Baltimore

Irwin

Jennifer

728

F

37

Severn

Irwin

Kathleen

1231

F

57

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Isaac

Elizabeth

2642

F

25

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Jablonsky

Erica

729

F

36

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Jackson

Amanda

730

F

53

Jamaica

Jackson

Debbie

731

F

53

Ellicott City

Jackson

Elizabeth

1232

F

37

Owings Mills

Jackson

Eric

1902

M

47

Columbus

Jackson

Erica

732

F

31

Baltimore

Leukemia Society

Jackson

Lyle

1903

M

50

Perry Hall

Jackson

Morgan

1904

M

45

Westerville

Jackson

Peter

2643

M

25

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Jacobs

Molly

109

F

29

Arlington

Jacobsen

Heather

733

F

33

Greenbelt

Jacobson

Erica

254

F

27

Owings Mills

Jacobson

Jodi

1233

F

36

Baltimore

Jacoby

Caroline

1443

F

40

Baltimore

Hash House Harrier

Jaffe

Alon

1905

M

48

Alexandria

Jaffe

Caryn

734

F

36

Columbia

Jaffe

Helen

735

F

37

Alexandria

Jakovics

Marty

1906

M

33

Parkville

Jankowiak

Rebecca

736

F

31

Nottingham

Jarboe

Sonia

2644

F

32

Alexandria

No Club Selected

Jeddry

Michael

2219

M

47

Bel Air

Jeddry

Phyllis

737

F

47

Bel Air

Jeeter

Dane

1907

M

25

Ellicott City

Baltimore Road Runners

Jenkins

Adam

2645

M

16

Perry Hall

No Club Selected

Jenkins

Cory

255

F

25

Davison

Jenkins

Katherine

738

F

28

Elkridge

Jennings

Karen

1234

F

37

Baltimore

jennings

michelle

739

F

38

joppa

Jensen

Fran

2646

F

45

Cockeysville

No Club Selected

Jezioro

Annmarie

740

F

41

Frederick

Johnson

Brian

2220

M

28

Harrisburg

Johnson

Charles

2221

M

62

Bel Air

RASAC

Johnson

Heather

741

F

40

Bel Air

Johnson

Jill

1235

F

45

Arlington

Northern Virginia Running Club

Johnson

Kristin

1236

F

39

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Johnson

Lydia

742

F

56

Street

RASAC

Johnson

Mary

743

F

56

Bel Air

RASAC

Johnson

Miles

1627

M

34

New York

DC Roadrunners

Johnson

Miriam

1237

F

45

Towson

Johnson

Sarah

744

F

40

Columbia

Johnson

Tegest

2647

F

40

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Johnson

Valerie

745

F

27

Baltimore

Johnson Jr.

Van

2648

M

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Johnston

Gregory

2649

M

53

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Johnstone

William

1908

M

37

Baltimore

Joines

Sue

1238

F

55

Felton

Jonas

Patricia

746

F

57

Baltimore

Jones

Bryan

2222

M

36

Cockeysville

Jones

David

3049

M

49

Clarksville

No Club Selected

Jones

Elizabeth

1444

F

32

Owings Mills

Jones

Sally

747

F

55

Bel Air

jorgenson

david

2650

M

46

baltimore

No Club Selected

Joseph

Susan

1239

F

39

Towson

Joy

Malia

748

F

47

baltimore

Joyce

Michael

1909

M

58

Ellicott City

Charm City Running

Judge

Lois

256

F

54

Baltimore

Judson

Kate

2651

F

25

Washington

No Club Selected

Juergensen

Jewell

2652

F

32

Sparks

No Club Selected

Juergensen

Richard

2653

M

34

Sparks

No Club Selected

Julian

Brendan

1910

M

28

Baltimore

jurist

Lisa

257

F

49

baltimore

Just

Cathy

749

F

47

Baltimore

Kadan

Chris

1911

M

32

Towson

Kadan

Maura

750

F

33

Towson

Kafka

Charles

2654

M

29

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Kahle

Steven

2223

M

45

Edgewater

Kahn

Aaron

1912

M

36

New Market

Kahn

Carrie

751

F

34

New Market

Kaiser

Heidi

752

F

35

Baltimore

Kaiser

Kevin

2224

M

34

Baltimore

Kaisler

Rebecca

753

F

22

LONDON

Charm City Running

Kakadelis

Stratis

2225

M

47

Towson

Kallaur

Gregory

1685

M

45

Timonium

Kalymon

Kristen

258

F

30

Baltimore

kane

anna marie

754

F

31

baltimore

kane

david

2226

M

32

baltimore

Kane

Erin

755

F

28

Baltimore

Kapp

Lisa

259

F

49

Brooklyn

Karanikolis

Vaselike

1240

F

36

Nottingham

Kareta

Tara

260

F

30

Philadelphia

Leukemia Society

Karwacki

Kevin

2360

M

36

Baltimore

Kassel

Andrea

3014

F

29

Kassing

Ken

2655

M

30

Laurel

No Club Selected

Kassner

Joshua

1715

M

38

Columbia

Kavanaugh

Stephanie

756

F

35

Washington

Kay

Liz

3013

F

32

Kaye

Robin

2656

F

37

Cheverly

No Club Selected

keagle

deanna

757

F

41

catonsville

keagle

russ

2227

M

44

catonsville

Keane

Barbara

758

F

49

Laurel

Kearney

Megan

261

F

34

Bel Air

Charm City Running

keating

peter

2657

M

44

columbia

Howard County Striders

Keehan

Trisanne

759

F

40

Fallston

Falls Road Running

Keeler

Michele

262

F

54

Lintihicum

Keeports

Mike

1913

M

51

Newark

Keevican

Michael

1729

M

40

Washington

Keidel

Koula

3029

F

48

Keith

Meghan

760

F

22

Bel Air

RASAC

Keith

Robin

1241

F

47

Bel Air

RASAC

Keith

Ronald

1914

M

49

Bel Air

RASAC

Kelch

Mercedes

263

F

47

Reisterstown

Keller

Mary

264

F

52

Sparks

Kellett

Pamela

1242

F

43

Pasadena

Kelley

AnnaRuth

265

F

31

Baltimore

Kelley

Susan

1731

F

42

Fairfax

Kelmenson

Marcia

1243

F

51

Monkton

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Kemen

Michael

2228

M

47

Bel Air

RASAC

Kemen

Susan

266

F

47

Bel Air

RASAC

Kemper

Catherine

761

F

59

Vienna

Kemper-Dean

Katherine

2658

F

47

Silver Spring

No Club Selected

Kendrick

Larry

1915

M

62

Elkridge

Annapolis Striders

Kennedy

Caitlin

2659

F

32

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Kennedy

Jonathan

1656

M

29

Ellicott City

Kenny

Megan

762

F

34

Washington

Kentoff

Michael

1916

M

46

Washington

Keplinger

Jill

763

F

36

Westminster

Kerley

Todd

1917

M

31

Baltimore

Kerrigan

Susan

764

F

34

Abingdon

Kershaw

Alicen

110

F

30

Timonium

Keyes

Emily

267

F

17

Timonium

Baltimore Road Runners

Kho

Michelle

2660

F

40

Baltimore

No Club Selected

kieffer

meghan

1244

F

46

ellicott city

Baltimore Brew Runners

Killian

Matthew

2361

M

31

Seven Valleys

Killian

Michele

765

F

33

Seven Valleys

Kim

AeRang

2661

F

36

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Kim

Claire

2662

F

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Kim

Jeanney

766

F

43

Washington

Kim

Matthew

2663

M

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Kim

Michelle

1245

F

30

Columbia

Kim

Suzie

767

F

41

Baltimore

Kim

Young

2664

M

42

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Kindem

Andrew

2665

M

29

Baltimore

No Club Selected

King

Sue

1246

F

52

Red Lion

Kinsky

Suzanne

768

F

32

Silver Spring

Kirby

Melissa

769

F

47

Baltimore

kirincic

suzanne

770

F

42

Baltimore

Kirk

John

1918

M

60

Millersville

Annapolis Striders

Kirk

Karen

1247

F

54

Millersville

Leukemia Society

Kirk-Davidoff

Daniel

1919

M

42

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Kirk-Davidoff

Heather

771

F

43

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Kirk-Davidoff

Isaac

1509

M

15

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Kirk-Davidoff

Paul

1508

M

15

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Kirk-Davidoff

Rosa

268

F

11

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Kirkegaard

Les

1920

M

44

Mount Airy

Kirkegaard

Megan

772

F

44

Mount Airy

Kirkpatrick

Derrick

2229

M

42

Glen Burnie

KIRKPATRICK

TAMAR

1248

F

38

LITTLESTOWN

Klarner

Naomi

773

F

53

Baltimore

Klein

Kathleen

2666

F

43

Catonsville

Charm City Running

Kline

Bill

1921

M

3

Parkville

Klock

Jillian

1445

F

32

Bel Air

klug

alan

1922

M

35

Timonium

Klug

Kelly

269

F

33

timonium

kness

colin

1693

M

45

lutherville

NCR Trail Snails

Kness

Heather

774

F

40

Sparks

Leukemia Society

Knighton

Michele

270

F

48

Catonsville

Knipel

Kevin

1923

M

29

Baltimore

knipscher

Brandi

775

F

30

Baltimore

Knost

James

2667

M

52

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Knothe

Lynn

2668

F

33

Wilmington

No Club Selected

knoyer

greg

2669

M

41

eldersburg

No Club Selected

Knutson

Donna

776

F

46

Catonsville

Koch

Ann

1249

F

49

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Koch

Jennifer

271

F

30

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

kodeck

ari

1924

M

39

pikesville

Kohl

Hoyt

2670

M

40

Lancaster

No Club Selected

Kohr

Lynn

2671

F

44

Westminster

Westminster Road Runners

Kominoth

Chris

1250

F

39

Towson

Konkova

Kate

2672

F

32

Lorton

No Club Selected

Kooy

Jessica

272

F

30

parkville

Baltimore Pacemakers

Kopasek

Nike Neal

2673

M

48

Falls Road Running

Korman

Amy

1251

F

50

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Kotlen

Gillian

2674

F

28

Fort Lee

No Club Selected

Kovach

Robin

777

F

38

Elkridge

Kovalcik

Paul

2675

M

40

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Kovalcik

Renee

2676

F

33

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Kraai

Megan

778

F

42

Towson

Kradel

Colleen

779

F

31

Martinsburg

Frederick Steeplechasers

Kraemer

Matthew

1925

M

28

Baltimore

Kraker

Jessica

780

F

31

Baltimore

Kratville

Joseph

2677

M

30

ARLINGTON

No Club Selected

Kraus

Stefan

2678

M

30

Neuenwalde

No Club Selected

Krause

Krystal

781

F

28

Lutherville

Krause

Shawn

1605

M

31

Lutherville

Krebs

Kimberly

1252

F

32

Manchester

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Krebs

Todd

1926

M

38

Manchester

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Kreiger

John

1525

M

63

ANNAPOLIS

Kreiger

Rose Mary

782

F

61

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Kreishman

Peter

2230

M

33

Laurel

Krepp

Andrew

2231

M

34

Baltimore

Kreuz

Andrew

2679

M

46

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Krick

Marisa

783

F

33

Baltimore

Kringle

Kris

1225

M

109

North Pole

Falls Road Running

Krisanda

Joseph

1927

M

28

Moscow

Hash House Harrier

Krisanda

Thomas

1511

M

56

Towson

Baltimore Road Runners

Krome

Ken

1928

M

49

Westminster

Westminster Road Runners

Krug

Jessica

784

F

25

Baltimore

krummerich

richard

1

M

58

baltimore

Falls Road Running

Krupka

Amy

1929

F

36

Olney

Howard County Striders

Kudrecki

Sandra

785

F

44

Arlington

Kueffner

John

2232

M

30

Columbia

Kunkel

Katie

273

F

31

Forest Hill

Kunkel

Matthew

1930

M

36

Hunt Valley

Kupiec

Anisa

274

F

36

Baltimore

Kuramoto

Satoko

111

F

27

Baltimore

K'Vong

Don

1624

M

31

Baltimore

Kyger

Karen

786

F

48

Ellicott City

La Croix

Margaret

787

F

28

Bel Air

Labudde

Zina

788

F

32

Arlington

Hash House Harrier

Lacey

Lauren

789

F

40

Marriottsville

LaChance

Steve

2680

M

28

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Lack

Sharon

1253

F

30

Baltimore

Charm City Running

Lagasse

Ellen

275

F

50

eldersburg

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Lakatta

Edward

1931

M

40

Baltimore

Lakatta

Jen

2681

F

33

Havre de Grace

No Club Selected

Lake

Dee

790

F

43

Baltimore

Lake

Lauren

276

F

19

Baltimore

Lama

Kelly

1708

M

44

Hyattsville

Lama

Maria

791

F

47

Hyattsville

Lamphier

Kimberly

2682

F

44

Catonsville

No Club Selected

Landon

Sarah

792

F

50

Baltimore

Lane

Cecilia

2683

F

32

Ellicott City

Falls Road Running

Lane

Rebecca

2684

F

16

Finksburg

Falls Road Running

Lane

Sarah

2685

F

28

Linthicum

No Club Selected

Lane

Sarah

2686

F

31

Washington

Leukemia Society

Langdon

Jackie

1932

F

44

Towson

Lange

John

1716

M

63

Hunt Valley

Lange

Jonathan

1694

M

28

Baltimore

Langway

Christopher

2233

M

28

New Freedom

Lank

David

2234

M

43

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Lantry

Carolyn

793

F

39

Arlington

Lapointe

Kirsten

794

F

41

Baltimore

Larrison

Jeanne

795

F

55

Chesapeake Beach

Baltimore Road Runners

Larsson

Christer

2687

M

35

Baltimore

No Club Selected

lasek

shelley

796

F

30

baltimore

Lash

Mark

1933

M

48

Ellicott City

Lassman

Kent

3046

M

36

Alexandria

No Club Selected

Latanich

Rachel

277

F

36

Baltimore

Laudeman

India

797

F

24

Cockeysville

Laugtug

Steve

2688

M

29

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Laurens

Matt

2689

M

40

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Laurent

Hal

1934

M

57

Baltimore

Lauria

Steve

2690

M

51

Falls Road Running

Lavelle

Megan

2691

F

28

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Lavin

Tom

2235

M

47

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Law

Jessica

278

F

38

Baltimore

Law

Melissa

798

F

53

Catonsville

Lawrence

Shauna

799

F

51

Sabillasville

Lawson

Marie

2692

F

30

Silver Spring

No Club Selected

Lazar

Jill

279

F

41

Dillsburg

Le

P. Hong

2693

M

30

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Leach

Dana

1254

F

38

Bel Air

Leach

Jeff

2236

M

38

Bel Air

Leandre

Alland

1935

M

46

Laurel

Leathers

Arthur

1936

M

20

Taneytown

Westminster Road Runners

Leathers

Debra

800

F

47

Taneytown

Westminster Road Runners

Leavitt

Colleen

801

F

40

Baltimore

Lechtzin

Laura

1255

F

39

Baltimore

LeClair

Ron

1937

M

67

Columbia

Leddon

Lizette

1256

F

44

Baltimore

Leukemia Society

Lee

Anthony

1597

M

37

Arlington

Lee

Leonard

2694

M

45

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Lee

Wyatt

2695

M

39

Lutherville

No Club Selected

Leehey

Jennifer

2696

F

25

Washington

No Club Selected

Leff

Michelle

112

F

49

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Leffler

Fredric

2237

M

55

Columbia

Leggett

Jonathan

1938

M

32

Alexandria

DC Roadrunners

Legro

Bonnie

802

F

55

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

lehman

justin

1939

M

28

baltimore

Lehman

Sam

1940

M

24

Baltimore

Lehmann

Cameron

1941

M

15

Baltimore

Lehmann

Christopher

2362

M

44

Baltimore

Leider

Anna

1446

F

51

Alexandria

Leitch

Leslie

2697

F

54

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Lemieux

Karen

803

F

30

Elkridge

Lenehan

Pat

1942

M

33

Towson

Lennon

Justin

1943

M

31

Baltimore

Lennon

Kimberly

804

F

26

Baltimore

Leukemia Society

Lenny

Kerry

1543

F

42

Ellicott City

Letos

Sarah

2698

F

36

Westminster

No Club Selected

Levasseur

Keith

1519

M

32

Glen Burnie

Howard County Striders

Levine

Amy

280

F

27

Washington

Potomac River Runners

Levine

Martin

1565

M

32

Washington

Levinson

Kimberly

2699

F

32

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Levitt

Darrin

1944

M

40

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

levy

jamie

281

F

47

reisterstown

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Levy

Jenna

282

F

18

reisterstown

Levy

Lisa

2700

F

38

Hunt Valley

NCR Trail Snails

Lewin

Nancy

805

F

39

Baltimore

Lewis

Amy

283

F

33

Falls Church

Lewis

Amy

2701

F

39

Linthicum Heights

No Club Selected

Lewis

Antoinette

1447

F

42

Rockville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Lewis

Donna

2702

F

55

Bel Air

RASAC

Li

Hilde

2703

F

34

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Lickel

Athena

284

F

31

Catonsville

Lickel

James

1489

M

27

Catonsville

Lifsey

Sarah

2704

F

29

Silver Spring

No Club Selected

Lilley

Michael

1945

M

44

abingdon

Lilley

Nicholai

1946

M

17

abingdon

Lindow

Kelly

806

F

27

Baltimore

Lindow

Nick

1947

M

30

Baltimore

LINDSEY

SHIRLEY

285

F

54

TIMONIUM

Charm City Running

LINDSEY JR

JAMES

2238

M

59

Timonium

Charm City Running

Lindung

Kevin

2705

M

37

Abingdon

No Club Selected

Linton

Eric

1948

M

51

Anapolis

Lippincott

Allison

2706

F

23

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Lipton

Jillian

286

F

23

Salisbury

Little

Brittany

807

F

24

Reisterstown

Little

Terri

2707

F

40

Westminster

Charm City Running

Liu

Audrey

287

F

39

Baltimire

Livingston

Natalie

808

F

32

York

Lloyd

Barry

2239

M

54

Columbia

Lloyd

Shannon

288

F

29

Baltimore

Lo

Jimmy

1567

M

36

Hyattsville

Loatman

Mark

1604

M

35

Baltimore

Lockett

Brandon

1949

M

31

Joppa

Lockwood

Gregory

2240

M

47

Baltimore

Lockwood

Jeannine

809

F

50

Baltimore

Lockwood

Julianne

1257

F

47

Baltimore

Lofton Jr.

Joseph

2708

M

34

Baltimore

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Loftus

Derrick

1950

M

24

Bel Air

Lohr

Kristin

810

F

23

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Long

Charli

1258

F

32

Poolesville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Long

Themar

2709

M

48

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Longcrier

Amy

811

F

30

Baltimore

longenecker

craig

2710

M

43

Monkton

No Club Selected

Lopata

Cynthia

1259

F

45

baltimore

Loudin

Amanda

289

F

45

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Loudin

Todd

1951

M

46

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

loughran

john

1952

M

38

Silver Spring

Love

Alex

812

F

41

Baltimore

Lovejoy

Lisa

290

F

39

Dundalk

Lovell

Jonathan

2241

M

32

Baltimore

Lowe

Bromley

2711

M

42

Hanover

Howard County Striders

Lowe

James

1619

M

26

Baltimore

Lowther

Andrea

813

F

39

Bethesda

Ludlam

Shari

1260

F

47

Laurel

Howard County Striders

Ludwig

Jim

1953

M

45

Baltimore

Lukens

Steve

2242

M

35

arlington, VA

Luncsford

Paz

291

F

27

Columbia

Lundahl

Allison

292

F

33

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Lundqvist

Ingrid

2712

F

33

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Lundqvist

Jenny

2713

F

35

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Lunken

David

1954

M

44

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Lunken

Jessica

1261

F

44

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Lurns

Debra

2714

F

39

Owings Mills

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Lussi

Jeannette

2715

F

47

Lutz

Eric

2716

M

32

Columbia

Falls Road Running

Lyman

Jeanette

814

F

31

Arlington

Lynch

Monica

2717

F

22

Odenton

No Club Selected

lynch-nhn

alma

815

F

55

baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Lyons

Erik

2243

M

38

Laurel

MacAdam

Jeremiah

1955

M

35

Cockeysville

MacAdam

Stephanie

816

F

39

Cockeysville

MacFarlane

Kevin

2244

M

25

Reston

MacFarlane

Sarah

817

F

24

RESTON

MacIntosh

Tom

1690

M

52

Baltimore

Baltimore Brew Runners

MacIver

Sandy

1448

F

48

Abingdon

Mack

Noelle

2718

F

27

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Mackell

Ken

1956

M

30

Mechanicsville

MacLaren

James

1957

M

42

Phoenix

MacLean

Katherine

2719

F

29

Baltimore

No Club Selected

MacNabb

Pat

818

F

57

Glenwood

Howard County Striders

Madden

Colleen

1262

F

27

Blauvelt

Madden

Sharon

819

F

29

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Madison

Chelsea

2720

F

28

Arlington

No Club Selected

Madsen

Emily

1263

F

31

Baltimore

Magee

Lauren

2721

F

28

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Mager

Brent

2722

M

31

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

mager

maria

820

F

45

baltimore

Maguire

Mary

821

F

39

Washington

Maheridis

Kali

822

F

42

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Mahoney

Jim

1958

M

48

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Maier

Tim

1959

M

52

Jessup

Howard County Striders

Main

Becky

823

F

46

Severna Park

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Majors

Melanie

2723

F

36

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Majumdar

Arjun

2724

M

27

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Makley

Michael J

2725

M

50

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Malone

Jeffrey

2726

M

30

Columbia

No Club Selected

Manchester

Kimberly

1449

F

42

Baltimore

Manchester

Laura

1450

F

34

Odenton

Annapolis Striders

Manfuso

James

2727

M

36

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Manfuso

Lauren

2728

F

30

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Mangan

Kathleen

293

F

19

Columbia

Mangan

Michael

1539

M

45

Columbia

Manion

Katherine

824

F

35

Baltimore

Manion

Sean

1633

M

37

Baltimore

Manlandro

Cara Marie

825

F

26

Derwood

Montgomery County Road Runners

Mann

John

2729

M

30

Worton

No Club Selected

Mann

Susan

294

F

39

Severna Park

mannion

karen

826

F

37

Baltimore

Manucci

Jordyn

2730

F

28

Baltimore

Charm City Running

manuel

donna

2731

F

36

baltimore

No Club Selected

Maranto

Monique

827

F

45

Dayton

Marbury

Robert

2732

M

39

Marbury

William

2733

M

36

March

David

2734

M

44

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Marchetti

Robert

1641

M

33

Bel Air

Marchiano

Nathan

2383

M

36

Baltimore

Marcinko

Jen

1960

F

40

Sykesville

Margerum

Teresa

828

F

56

Elkridge

Howard County Striders

Marinelli

Robert

1961

M

49

Baltimore

Marinik

David

2245

M

48

grasonville

Markison

Jessica

829

F

49

Owings Mills

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Marks

Kate

1264

F

35

Baltimore

Markulis

Anne

295

F

35

Westminster

Marquez

Jerry

1962

M

51

Bel Air

RASAC

Marquez

Laura

830

F

41

Lancaster

Hash House Harrier

Marquez

Liddy

296

F

50

Bel Air

RASAC

marquez

raul

1669

M

39

abingdon

Marra

Molly

831

F

28

Baltimore

Marsala

Joe

1963

M

45

Severna Park

Marsalek

Danielle

1265

F

32

Millers

Marsh

Andrea

1266

F

45

Baltimore

Marshall

Shelley

832

F

39

Baltimore

Marshall

Sheryl

1267

F

33

Baltimore

Martin

Agnes

833

F

62

Catonsville

Martin

Alice

1268

F

35

Ellicott City

Martin

Brian

2735

M

36

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Martin

Gayle

1269

F

43

Sparks

Martin

James

2246

M

42

Mechanicsville

Martin

Jim

1964

M

50

Parkton

Martin

Joselin

297

F

48

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Martin

Lisa

834

F

36

Baltimore

Martin

Michael

2736

M

60

Springfield

No Club Selected

Martin

Michael

2737

M

48

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Martin

Michelle

835

F

31

Frederick

Martinez

Elizabeth

2738

F

29

Washington

No Club Selected

Martini

Eileen

298

F

51

Edgewater

Annapolis Striders

Mason

Angelina

836

F

41

Towson

Mason

Karen

299

F

47

Westminster

Howard County Striders

Massey

Alice

837

F

47

Woodbine

Massey

Caroline

838

F

14

Woodbine

Massey

Carrye

1270

F

47

Annapolis

Matheny

Stacy

1451

F

39

Perry Hall

Matheson

Kimberly

2739

F

31

Portland

No Club Selected

Mathias

Andrea

1271

F

36

Sparks

mathis

susie

300

F

43

ellicott city

Matkins

Victoria

1272

F

27

Baltimore

Leukemia Society

Matricciani

Roberta

1273

F

66

Freeland

Baltimore Road Runners

Matteson

Robert

2247

M

42

Ellicott City

Matthews

Krystal

1274

F

28

Baltimore

Mattice

Ian

2248

M

34

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Mattingly

Heidi

301

F

45

Owings Mills

Matunis

Michael

1965

M

46

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Maulucci

Christopher

1966

M

30

Baltimore

Maurer

Amy

839

F

37

Pasadena

Maxwell

Alice

2740

F

39

Baltimore

Annapolis Striders

may

jeffrey

1967

M

42

Baltimore

mayer

terry

1968

M

64

balto

mayhew

michael

1720

M

51

baltimore

Maynard

Susannah

840

F

28

Baltimore

McCann

Michael

3054

M

44

McCann

Nicki

3055

F

37

McClain

Erin

2741

F

24

Alexandria

No Club Selected

McClure

Doris

841

F

62

Baltimore

McClure

Ellen

302

F

39

Baltimore

McClure

Tamira

303

F

32

Baltimore

McCole

Mimi

1452

F

41

Pasadena

Annapolis Striders

McConnell

John

2742

M

46

Hyattsville

No Club Selected

McConnell

Mike

2743

M

57

Phoenix

Baltimore Road Runners

McConville

Cara

842

F

28

Baltimore

Leukemia Society

McCormack

Timothy

2249

M

52

Ellicott City

McCreery

Kristin

1275

F

36

Pasadena

McCurry

Jeannie

1276

F

37

Alexandria

McCurry

Patrick

2250

M

36

Alexandria

McCusker

Bridget

843

F

56

Ellicott City

McDaniel

Erin

1277

F

22

Forest Hill

McDermott

Ann

1453

F

43

Potomac

Montgomery County Road Runners

McDonald

Darcy

8

F

23

Williamsburg

McDonald

Lea

2744

F

30

Baltimore

No Club Selected

McDonnell

Jay

1969

M

46

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

MCDONOUGH

TARA

2745

F

30

BALTIMORE

No Club Selected

McDowell

Amber

844

F

33

Arlington

McDowell

Jason

1970

M

37

Arlington

McDowell

Julie

845

F

37

Washington

McElwaney

Sean

1602

M

32

Odenton

McFadden

Weems

1600

M

53

Annapolis

Howard County Striders

McFarland

Blair

1971

M

43

Ellicott City

McFarland

Sonya

846

F

36

Ellicott City

McGaa

Jennifer

2746

F

34

Rockville

No Club Selected

McGannon

Juda

2747

F

45

Charm City Running

McGarvey

Christina

1454

F

45

Columbia

Howard County Striders

McGill

Kimberley

1278

F

40

Columbia

McGinley

Rebecca

847

F

43

Baltimore

McGinn

Karen

848

F

40

baltimore

McGinty

Michelle

1279

F

29

Crofton

Leukemia Society

McGlosson

Juliana

304

F

32

Alexandria

McGonigal

Tom

1728

M

27

Severn

McGowan

Katrina

2748

F

26

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

McGrath

Jim

1499

M

36

Baltimore

McGrath

Ryan

11

M

29

Falls Road Running

McGruther

Jennifer

2749

F

37

West Orange

No Club Selected

McGuire

Katy

849

F

49

Baltimore

McHale

Duane

2750

M

54

Millersville

No Club Selected

McHenry

Morgan

850

F

24

Baltimore

Charm City Running

McKay

Kirk

2251

M

48

Silver Spring

McKeldin

Patricia

1455

F

46

Orchard Beach

McKissick

Lisa Tigger""

1280

F

45

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

McLaggan

Wayne

1972

M

47

SAMMAMISH

McLaine

Alan

1973

M

64

Annapolis

Howard County Striders

McLelland

Sandra

851

F

41

Baltimore

McLoughlin

Pat

1674

M

29

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

mcmahon

sally

852

F

53

Glenelg

McMillen

Kimbra

853

F

48

Glen Arm

Baltimore Road Runners

McNamee

Bill

2252

M

37

Cockeysville

McNeirney

Carolyn

1456

F

36

Abingdon

McNeirney

James

2363

M

38

Abingdon

McNulty

Katye

854

F

21

timonium

Leukemia Society

McNulty

Kevin

2751

M

49

Timonium

No Club Selected

McPartland

Garrett

1974

M

29

Baltimore

McShane

Linda

2752

F

41

Baltimore

No Club Selected

McWilliams

Dan

1975

M

14

Baltimore

McWilliams

Janice

855

F

42

Baltimore

Meade

Joanna

305

F

26

Baltimore

Meagher

John

1976

M

35

Odenton

Mealey

Teresa

306

F

46

Parkville

Meany

Claire

2753

F

47

Millersville

No Club Selected

Meeker

Dustin

3051

M

29

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

meeker

sonya

1281

F

49

Pikesville

Mekler

Adam

1977

M

41

Baltimore

Menon

Sarah

307

F

32

Arlington

Mercurio

Dawn

856

F

34

Baltimore

Mercurio

Michael

2253

M

33

Baltimore

Merguerian

Dawn

857

F

28

Baltimore

Merrick

Marina

2754

F

36

Easton

No Club Selected

Merrill

Kristen

308

F

30

Baltimore

Merrill

Michael

3038

M

69

Merriman

Bobby

2254

M

32

Andrews AFB

Merwin

Deirdre

1282

F

38

Halethorpe

Messer

Sara

2755

F

29

Washington

No Club Selected

Messick

Brian

1978

M

36

Bel Air

Messina

Margaret

1283

F

39

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Messino

Paul

1620

M

29

Baltimore

Metcalf

Dan

1722

M

31

Silver Spring

Metzger

Justin

2756

M

36

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Meyer

Dennis

1979

M

61

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Meyer

Jane

1284

F

50

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Meyer

Wendy

2757

F

28

Alexandria

No Club Selected

Michael

Chad

1980

M

35

Cockeysville

Michael

Christina

1285

F

32

Cockeysville

Michaelis

Susan

858

F

61

Baltimore

Michaelson

Luke

1981

M

37

Catonsville

Michel

Susan

859

F

41

columbia

Michelotti

Kimberly

1286

F

33

Ellicott City

Miculka

Brittney

860

F

26

Frederick

Middleton

Christy

1287

F

28

Glen Burnie

Mihalick

Bruce

1658

M

46

Washington

Falls Road Running

mihok

edward

1982

M

47

baltimore

mihok

holly

861

F

45

Baltimore

Mihok

Olivia

309

F

11

Baltimore

Mikulis

Dwight

1983

M

53

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Miller

Amy

1288

F

34

Laurel

Miller

Brian

2758

M

36

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Miller

Cheryl

310

F

27

Harrisburg

Miller

Elizabeth

2759

F

46

Lutherville

Falls Road Running

Miller

Faye

862

F

48

Baltimore

Miller

Gina

863

F

42

Woodbine

Miller

James

1561

M

60

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Miller

James

1563

M

21

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Miller

Joel

1984

M

27

Baltimore

Miller

John

1985

M

43

Fallston

Charm City Running

Miller

Jonathan

2760

M

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Miller

Joni

864

F

39

Arnold

Annapolis Striders

Miller

Kristine

865

F

30

Baltimore

Miller

Kyle

1986

M

26

Harrisburg

Miller

Leslie

311

F

44

Baltimore

Miller

Mary

312

F

55

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Miller

Megan

2761

F

27

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Miller

Mickey

2255

M

50

Baltimore

Miller

Naomi

1289

F

44

Marriottsville

Miller

Shannon

1290

F

27

Baltimore

Miller

Thomas

1562

M

24

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Mills

Allison

313

F

24

Baltimore

Milwee

Amber

866

F

30

Abingdon

Milwee-Ibex

Ashlee

867

F

27

Baltimore

Minderlein

Megan

1457

F

38

Catonsville

Mintzer

Glenn

1686

M

43

Reisterstown

Miranda

Daniel

2762

M

24

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Mitchell

April

1291

F

34

Glen Burnie

Mitchell

James

2763

M

34

Arlington

No Club Selected

Mitchell

Jim

2764

M

47

Reisterstown

No Club Selected

Mitchell

Kimberly

2765

F

40

Reisterstown

No Club Selected

Mitzel

Jeremy

1606

M

29

Baltimore

Mlynek

Becky

1292

F

34

Catonsville

Mlynek

Timothy

1584

M

34

Catonsville

Moe

Craig

1645

M

34

Bethesda

Moffet

Scott

2256

M

43

Ellicott City

Moffet

Stacey

314

F

43

Ellicott City

Moll

Alex

2257

M

30

Washington

Molock

Dwayne

2258

M

49

essex

Monopolis

Marios

1987

M

30

Towson

Montier

Anthony

1988

M

42

Millersville

Mooney

Danny

1989

M

44

Hanover

Mooney

Eric

1990

M

41

Towson

Mooney

Michelle

868

F

39

Towson

Mooney

Tom

2993

M

52

Moore

Matthew

2259

M

40

Fairfax

Moore

Sharon

315

F

37

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Moraza

Melanie

1293

F

29

Laurel

Moreland

James

1991

M

59

Moreno

Cynthia

1294

F

54

Baltimore

Morenoff

Rachel

869

F

17

Potomac

Montgomery County Road Runners

Morgan

Dick

1992

M

63

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Morgan

Gwen

316

F

32

Arlington

Morgan

Mike

2766

M

28

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Morgan

Todd

1595

M

38

Herndon

Moritz

John

2767

M

51

Mechanicsburg

No Club Selected

Morlock

Whitney

870

F

30

Baltimore

Morningstar

Theresa

2768

F

49

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Morris

John

2769

M

48

Elkridge

No Club Selected

MORTON

JOHN

1993

M

32

Baltimore

Moskowitz

Wendy

317

F

54

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Motsinger

John

2770

M

29

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Motsko

Michelle

871

F

37

Owings Mills

Mourges

Allison

872

F

23

Baltimore

Moyer

Craig

1994

M

44

Columbia

Moyer

Jennifer

1295

F

42

Baltimore

Moyer

Michele

873

F

56

Stevensville

Moyes

Thayn

3015

M

37

Moynihan

Jennifer

874

F

33

Baltimore

Mroszczyk

Lisa

318

F

28

Frederick

Muchnick

Steven

2771

M

53

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Mudd

Christina

1296

F

40

highland

Mullane

Patrick

2772

M

23

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Mulligan

Melissa

875

F

41

Federalsburg

muma

eileen

1297

F

43

ellicott city

Mumm

Jennifer

1458

F

39

Forest Hill

Munn

Mariana

876

F

40

owings mills,

Munoz

Antoinette

877

F

28

Pasadena

Murach

Cecilia

113

F

32

Halethorpe

Howard County Striders

Murdoch

Mara

319

F

41

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Murphy

Aidan

2260

M

44

Annapolis

Murphy

Barbara

2773

F

42

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Murphy

Caitlin

878

F

25

Arlington

Murphy

Elena

2382

F

25

Mount Airy

Murphy

Ellie

2774

F

56

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Murphy

Kelly

879

F

33

Baltimore

Murphy

Michael

2775

M

52

baltimore

No Club Selected

Murphy

Patricia

1298

F

39

Millersville

Murphy

Sue

880

F

39

Towson

Charm City Running

Murphy-Morris

Jeanine

881

F

50

Ellicott City

Murr

Jeanine

882

F

36

Sykesville

Murr

Tyler

1995

M

38

Sykesville

Murray

John

1996

M

40

Washington

Murray

Pamela

2776

F

40

Bethesda

No Club Selected

Muzzin

Bartholomew

2777

M

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Myers

Brett

2778

M

30

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Myers

Christopher

1997

M

34

Severn

Myers

Danika

320

F

33

Pikesville

Myers

Megan

1998

F

28

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Myers

Melissa

1299

F

32

Severn

Myers

Theresa

883

F

45

Catonsville

Myrick

Pamela

884

F

45

Kensington

Nadelen

Mary

1300

F

32

Lutherville

Nadherny

Kathleen

885

F

39

Arlington

napoleone

ed

1999

M

46

catonsville

napoleone

suzanne

886

F

49

catonsville

Nard

Mikie

887

F

56

Columbia

Nasr

Nadia

1301

F

33

Baltimore

Nathe

Anthony

3037

M

58

Nave

Benjamin

2779

M

30

Baltimore

Federal Hill Runners

Nayden

Sue

321

F

50

Baltimore

Charm City Running

Naylor

Jessica

1302

F

33

Hampstead

Needham

Vicki

2000

F

42

Reston

Neel

Molly

2780

F

23

Baltimore

No Club Selected

nelson

alexandra

888

F

37

baltimore

Falls Road Running

Nelson

Amy

1303

F

43

Catonsville

Nelson

Elizabeth

889

F

51

Stevensville

nelson

thomas

1518

M

57

edgewater

Neumann

Stan

2781

M

72

Neuman-Sheldon

Brenda

890

F

38

Baltimore

Nevin

Jennifer

1304

F

35

Bel Air

Ney

Jennifer

1305

F

38

Washington

Niager

Kathy

1306

F

49

cockeysville

Nichols

Nicole

322

F

30

Stevensville

Nicolaus

Michael

2001

M

47

Catonsville

Nicolay

Kayla

891

F

36

Washington

DC Roadrunners

Nicolini

Nicholas

2261

M

43

Annapolis

Niklaus

Anne-Marie

892

F

43

Exton

Nilles

Mark

2782

M

39

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Nippard

Don

2262

M

53

Severna Park

Nishida

Tracy

323

F

27

Baltimore

Nix

Maegen

1307

F

35

Annapolis

Nix

Todd

2263

M

40

Annapolis

Nizamoff

Jessica

893

F

33

Baltimore

Noguchi

Aki

324

F

33

North Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Nohe

Timothy

1506

M

57

Catonsville

Nolan

Liz

2783

F

45

Nolan

Liz

3001

F

45

Norris

Amy

2784

F

39

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Nortemann

Erika

325

F

28

Edgewater

Norton

Katie

2785

F

29

Parkville

Baltimore Pacemakers

Nowacek

Paul

2364

M

28

Scaggsville

Nugent

Dennis

2002

M

59

Severna Park

Nugent

Jenna

894

F

29

Severna Park

Nuschke

Andrea

2786

F

23

Schnecksville

No Club Selected

Nye

Jamie

2003

M

16

Niskayuna

Nyhan

Aoibhinn

895

F

19

Baltimore

Nyhan

Daniel

2004

M

56

baltimore

Nyhan

sinead

896

F

24

Baltimore

Oberlander

Krista

897

F

51

Alexandria

OBrien

Sean

2264

M

28

Baltimore

OConnell

Kelley

1459

F

44

Washington

O'Connell

Regina

1460

F

41

Haddonfield

O'Connor

David

2005

M

41

Bethesda

Hash House Harrier

O'Connor

Jenna

326

F

26

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

O'Connor

Sarah

898

F

33

Baltimore

OConor

Kim

899

F

49

Parkton

OConor

Robb

2265

M

49

Parkton

Odabashian

Rebecca

114

F

33

Baltimore

O'Donnell

Lori

327

F

49

Owings Mills

Ogle

Drew

2006

M

29

Laurel

O'Kane

Bryant

2266

M

42

Elkridge

Baltimore Road Runners

O'Keefe

Larry

2365

M

49

Fallston

Okobi

Obi

1308

F

33

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Olenn

Matthew

2267

M

36

Arlington

OLHOVSKY

SERGEY

2007

M

42

Arlington

Oliver

Martyn

2008

M

34

Washington

Oliver

Stacie

2787

F

34

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Olney

Doris

900

F

50

Ephrata

Olsson

Robert

2009

M

43

Baltimore

Olsson

Wendy

2788

F

43

Baltimore

No Club Selected

O'Neal

April

901

F

37

germantown

O'Neel

Carol

328

F

44

Frederick

Frederick Steeplechasers

ONeil

Carol

2789

F

61

Arlington

No Club Selected

ONeill

Kim

902

F

43

Baltimore

O'Neill

Kelly

903

F

20

Westminster

O'Neill

Rose

904

F

53

Westminster

Ong

Mary Jane

329

F

30

Ellicott City

Ore

Rebecca

905

F

35

Alexandria

Orebaugh

Randy

2790

M

38

Bowie

No Club Selected

Orebaugh

Sherry

2791

F

37

Bowi

No Club Selected

Orlik

David

2792

M

48

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Orlik

Janice

2793

F

56

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Orr

Valerie

2794

F

38

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Orta

Julie

906

F

44

Lutherville

ortiz

jose

1583

M

40

jarrettsville

ortiz

kristin

907

F

43

jarrettsville

Ortner

Amanda

908

F

24

Baltimore

O'Steen

Lindsay

909

F

27

Laurel

Ostendorf

Sarah

330

F

26

Owings Mills

Ostermeier

Marc

1673

M

43

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Ostrenga

Dana

910

F

35

Baltimore

O'Toole

Kellie

911

F

28

Baltimore

Ourso

Blake

2795

M

26

Washington

No Club Selected

Overton

Kurt

2268

M

38

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Owen

Carole

912

F

50

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Owen

Shelley

913

F

26

Baltimore

Owens

Lauren

914

F

26

Washington

owens

mark

2269

M

45

baltimore