Celtic Solstice 2010 Bib Number Assignments  A - G
 

Lastname

Firstname

Bib #

Gender

Age

City

Team

abalon

mary jane

131

F

40

abingdon

Abel

Gregory

1733

M

40

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Abraham

Alison

428

F

38

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Abraham

Joseph

1734

M

39

Baltimore

Federal Hill Runners

Abraham

Michael

1663

M

35

BALTIMORE

Ackerman

Christopher

1735

M

29

Towson

Charm City Running

Ackermann

Kristen

2384

F

29

Columbia

Falls Road Running

Adachi

Taro

2134

M

47

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Adami

matthew

2135

M

27

frederick

Falls Road Running

Adams

Angel

429

F

38

Mardela Springs

ADAMS

BOBBY

1736

M

44

ANNAPOLIS

Adams

Caitlin

2385

F

39

Cheverly

No Club Selected

Adams

Geoffrey

1515

M

50

Baltimore

Adams

Russ

2386

M

48

Springfield

Hash House Harrier

Adams

Russ

3028

M

48

Adigun

Kayode

2387

M

36

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Afshar

Majid

2136

M

30

Baltimore

Aherne

Karen

430

F

25

Darnestown

Montgomery County Road Runners

Ahmanson

Ted

2388

M

58

No Club Selected

Albert

Kim

3032

F

41

Albertini

Steven

1737

M

49

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Alboschy

Nadya

431

F

23

Baltimore

Albrecht

Lisa

132

F

30

Reston

Reston Runners

Albrecht

Ryan

1571

M

38

Reston

Reston Runners

Albright

Dennis

1738

M

39

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Albright

Tracey

2389

F

36

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Aldave

Missy

1113

F

44

Catonsville

Algire

Terry

1114

F

52

Baltimore

Alison

Kyle

2390

F

37

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Alkhubaizi

Qoot

2391

F

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Allemang

Steven

2137

M

40

Baltimore

Allen

Christina

2392

F

43

timonium

No Club Selected

Allman

Matthew

2138

M

49

Bel Air

Allred

Laura

432

F

27

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Alman

Daniel

1535

M

34

Baltimore

Montgomery County Road Runners

Alman

Elliott

1534

M

62

Gaithersburg

Montgomery County Road Runners

Alman

Matt

1536

M

36

Gaithersburg

Montgomery County Road Runners

Almeter

Gary

2139

M

40

Baltimore

Alsup

Christopher

1739

M

30

Baltimore

Alt

Emily

1115

F

33

Baltimore

Altekrose

Gina

2393

F

26

Alterkruse

Jordan

2394

M

28

Althoff

Keri

433

F

30

Baltimore

Alwine

Jason

2140

M

38

New Freedom

Amatucci

Laurie

2395

F

57

Phoenix

No Club Selected

Amin

Diane

2396

F

50

Phoenix

No Club Selected

Amin

Kayla

2397

F

18

Phoenix

No Club Selected

Amspacher

Sarah

2398

F

29

Seven Valleys

No Club Selected

an

minjeong

434

F

31

BALTIMORE

Anderer

PJ

2399

M

32

Baltimore

Frederick Steeplechasers

Anders

Linda

1116

F

43

Lutherville Timonium

Charm City Running

Anders

Linda

1117

F

43

Lutherville Timonium

Charm City Running

Anderson

Carrie

2400

F

28

ellicott city

No Club Selected

Anderson

Janet

435

F

50

Severna Park

Anderson

Jill

436

F

49

Phoenix

Charm City Running

Anderson

Steven

1740

M

45

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Andrew

Deborah

2401

F

53

No Club Selected

Andrews

Alyssa

437

F

25

Severn

Andrews

Diana

133

F

46

Randallstown

Andrews

Hannah

1118

F

32

Lutherville

Angel

John

2995

M

47

Angell

Laurel

2402

F

40

Washington

DC Roadrunners

Angerer

Sarah

1119

F

41

Catonsville

Antkowiak

Mary

134

F

51

Shrewsbury

Apperson

Sarah

2403

F

32

BALTIMORE

No Club Selected

Applebaum

Bethany

438

F

27

College Park

Arbogast

Allan

1741

M

55

Crofton

Annapolis Striders

Archibald

Jim

1649

M

61

Cockeysville

Baltimore Pacemakers

Archibald

John

3034

M

27

Argenio

K

2404

F

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Armon

Cynthia

1120

F

35

Pasadena

Armstrong

Jerald

2141

M

50

knoxville

Arndt

Lindsay

439

F

33

Raleigh

arnold

allison

135

F

19

glen burnie

Arroyo

Steven

2405

M

29

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Arthur

Kevin

1527

M

52

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Askine

Kyle

1742

M

27

Gaithersburg

Aslen

Jeff

1743

M

37

Centreville

ATKINSON

KARA

440

F

38

Fulton

Atwater

Jennifer

1121

F

41

Lutherville

Augustin

Matt

2406

M

32

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Auld

Bryan

1744

M

45

Pasadena

Auld

Jamie

441

F

15

Pasadena

Auld

Lisa

442

F

44

Pasadena

Auld

Zachary

1745

M

17

Pasadena

Aumick

Rachel

443

F

36

Baltimore

Ausfresser

Linda

1122

F

53

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

AUSFRESSER

STACEY

444

F

30

ABINGDON

Austin

Eric

3018

M

26

Auvil

Brendan

1650

M

34

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Auvil

Stephen

2407

M

44

Parkton

No Club Selected

Aycock

Elizabeth

445

F

36

Baltimore

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Azar

John

1746

M

50

Glen Arm

Azaroff

Rachel

1123

F

26

Washington

Bacha

Andrew

2408

M

29

Bowie

No Club Selected

Bacha

Caitlin

2409

F

28

Bowie

No Club Selected

Bafford

Andrea

2410

F

33

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Bafford

Richard

2411

M

42

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Bailey

Eileen

136

F

41

Baltimore

Bailey

Natalie

446

F

36

Greenbelt

Montgomery County Road Runners

Bailey

Russ

1747

M

39

Red Lion

Bailey

Scott

1596

M

31

RESTON

Baillie

Brian

3044

M

28

Bel Air

No Club Selected

Baine

Danielle

447

F

31

Baltimore

Baird

Travis

1732

M

21

Baltimore

Baker

Caroline

1124

F

41

Baltimore

Baker

Davin

1485

M

30

Baltimore

Baker

Liz

1412

F

38

Baltimore

Baker

Robert

1748

M

46

Baltimore

Baldauf

Melissa

448

F

43

fallston

Baldwin

Erin

137

F

25

Baltimore

Baldwin

Joe

2142

M

55

Fairfax

Baldwin

Keith

2143

M

33

Arlington

baldwin

kevin

1648

M

15

reston

baldwin

scott

1749

M

42

reston

baldwin

scott

1750

M

18

reston

Ball

Mary Lee

138

F

42

Arlington

Hash House Harrier

Bancells

Richie

2144

M

55

Parkton

Bandstra

Daniel

2412

M

28

Odenton

No Club Selected

Bandstra

Mary

2413

F

28

Odenton

No Club Selected

Baniszewski

Joe

2145

M

60

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Banks

Sundee

1125

F

41

Washington

Banks

Urvonda

139

F

39

Baltimore

Charm City Running

Barash

Steve

1751

M

31

Crofton

Leukemia Society

Barbo

Sarah

449

F

26

Baltimore

Barcena

Roberto

2414

M

37

Abingdon

No Club Selected

Bardini

Roberta

450

F

46

Laurel

Barkan

Angela

451

F

31

Savage

Howard County Striders

Barksdale

Libby

452

F

31

Washington

Barlow

Rob

2415

M

44

Reston

No Club Selected

Barnard

Maria

453

F

43

Severna Park

Barnes

Jennifer

140

F

39

Wye Mills

Barnes

Sara

2416

F

25

Baltimore, MD

No Club Selected

Barney

Rebecca

2417

F

36

Lutherville

No Club Selected

Barngrover

Brandon

1752

M

27

Baltimore

Barnhart

Lora

1126

F

34

Alexandria

BARON

ROBIN

1127

F

55

BALTIMORE

Barouch

Lili

454

F

39

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

barr

marypat

1128

F

41

baltimore

Barrick

Doug

2418

M

46

No Club Selected

Barrick

Timothy

2419

M

12

No Club Selected

Barrows

David

1753

M

36

Chevy Chase

Barrows

Elizabeth

455

F

36

Chevy Chase

Barry

Jennifer

2420

F

39

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Barsotti

Chris

2421

F

45

Eldersburg

No Club Selected

Barsotti

Paul

2422

M

47

Eldersburg

No Club Selected

Bartell

Brian

2423

M

42

Forest hill

No Club Selected

Barth

Richard

1754

M

58

Baltimore

Barthelme

Mary

2424

F

51

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Bartlett

Tracie

456

F

48

Towson

bartolo

robert

2425

M

69

columbia

No Club Selected

bartolo

sadj

2426

F

69

columbia

No Club Selected

Basche

Monica

141

F

29

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Bateman

Gene

2146

M

45

Catonsville

Bateman

Joseph

2147

M

48

Phoenix

Bateman

Krista

142

F

44

Catonsville

Bateman

Tom

1755

M

42

Severna park

Bates

Amanda

1129

F

30

baltimore

Bates

Bronwyn

2427

F

29

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Bates

Erin

457

F

28

Bel Air

Bates

LaToya

1413

F

44

Hanover

Batters

Matthew

2428

M

35

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Battin

Clay

3039

M

34

Alexandria

Potomac River Runners

Baudendistel

Mike

1756

M

29

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Bauer

Holly

458

F

33

Baltimore

BAUTISTA

CONRADO

1564

M

55

PERRY HALL

BAUTISTA

ERIC

1757

M

22

PERRY HALL

BAUTISTA

LUISA

459

F

47

PERRY HALL

Bayers

Jeanne

143

F

41

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Beach

Janet

101

F

50

Towson

Baltimore Road Runners

Beach

Jennifer

460

F

41

Alexandria

Bear

Nicole

1130

F

34

Abingdon

RASAC

Beatty

Larry

1758

M

36

Seven Valleys

Beaulieu

Fabrice

1759

M

29

Annandale

Becker

Catherine

461

F

26

Baltimore

Becker

Cathleen

144

F

44

Baltimore

Becker

Jacob

1704

M

27

Baltimore

Beckett

Dorothy

145

F

53

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Beckey

Chris

1611

M

47

Baltimore

Beckey

Tyler

1612

M

15

Cockeysville

Beckley

Marguerite

1131

F

34

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

beer

meghan

146

F

40

catonsville

Begis

Keith

2148

M

31

Glen Burnie

Beglin

Thomas

1760

M

29

Baltimore

Behler

Daniel

1761

M

46

Towson

Baltimore Road Runners

Behrens

Mark

1762

M

49

Lutherville

Beizer

Douglas

1763

M

42

Baltimore

Bell

Jennifer

462

F

30

Frederick

Bell

Leisha

2429

F

36

Balitmore

No Club Selected

Bell

Maddie

463

F

25

Arlington

Bell

Paul

1621

M

59

Pikesville

Beltran

Daniel

3031

M

30

Benda

Marci

147

F

40

Parkton

Bendann

Margaret

464

F

31

Baltimore

Bender

Matthew

2149

M

16

Baltimore

Benesch

Randi

465

F

33

Ellicott City

Benning

Lorie

1764

F

40

Baltimore

Bentley

Lori

466

F

46

Manchester

Westminster Road Runners

Berdan

Dave

10

M

29

Falls Road Running

berger

nancy

1414

M

65

hunt valley

Falls Road Running

Berger

Reisel

2430

F

25

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Berger III

Henry

2431

M

40

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Bergmann

Trisha

467

F

36

Washington

DC Roadrunners

Berk

Justin

1765

M

37

Jacobus

berman

daria

148

F

54

olney

Montgomery County Road Runners

Bernasconi

Jayne

1132

F

50

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Berndt

Melissa

468

F

26

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Berraho

Erica

1415

F

42

College Park

Berraho

Mustapha

2150

M

46

College Park

Bertolini

Karen

1133

F

42

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Bertram

Miranda

149

F

28

Baltimore

Berver

Daryl

1517

M

44

Elkridge

Berver

Dave

1504

M

47

Arlington

Besse

Carol

1134

F

41

Baltimore

Beutel

Heather

2432

F

37

Baltimore

Howard County Striders

Beyerlein

Larissa

469

F

28

Baltimore

Bez

Shawnna

1135

F

41

westminster

Biagiotti

Richard

1766

M

48

Glen Burnie

Bianco

Rebekah

2433

F

36

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Bickerstaff

Dean

1767

M

31

Baltimore

Bickford

Michael

1768

M

45

Easton

Annapolis Striders

BICKFORD

PETE

1608

M

44

Baltimore

Biddle

Scott

1769

M

27

Baltimore

Bieneman

Anja

1136

F

38

Baltimore

Binder

Hana

150

F

26

Washington

Binder

Terri

151

F

57

Germantown

Binder

Zev

2151

M

29

Baltimore

Birchard

Liz

1416

F

44

Baltimore

Bird

Mary

1137

F

38

Bethesda

Birdsall

Todd

2434

M

30

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Bishop

Megan

470

F

29

Baltimore

Bitzer

Julie

152

F

56

Reston

Reston Runners

Black

Emily

102

F

28

Baltimore

Black

Michelle

471

F

43

Baltimore

Black

Nicky

1138

F

28

Garrett Park

Frederick Steeplechasers

Blackburn

Maria

472

F

42

Baltimore

Blacklock

Damon

1770

M

32

Baltimore

Blahus

Frederick

1771

M

47

Whiteford

Blair

David

2152

M

40

Columbia

Blair

Laura

473

F

41

Columbia

Blake

Christopher

2153

M

45

Fork

Blatchford

Lara

474

F

37

Severn

Blendell

Beth

153

F

25

Philadelphia

Blendell

Robin

154

F

27

Wheaton

Montgomery County Road Runners

Block

Brian

1572

M

42

PIkesville

Blom

Elizabeth

475

F

31

Elkridge

Howard County Striders

Blum

Ilana

476

F

37

New Market

Boh

Mary-Kate

477

F

28

baltimore

Bohon

Brianna

155

F

27

Joppatowne

Boin

Ellen

156

F

49

Phoenix

Bokermann

Susie

157

F

29

Washington

Bole

Jim

1772

M

48

Baltimore

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

bolin

lauren

1139

F

30

Baltimore

Bollhorst

Kristen

478

F

34

New Market

Bond

Eric

2435

M

48

Takoma Park

No Club Selected

Bonifant

Challice

158

F

32

Columbia

Bonney

Anne

479

F

37

Baltimore

Boonyasai

Romsai

2436

M

40

Borders

Vicki

480

F

53

Hampstead

Westminster Road Runners

Borst

Aaron

1773

M

15

Brookeville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Borst

Alan

1774

M

47

Brookeville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Borst

Loni

481

F

17

Brookeville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Boswell

Susan

482

F

46

Jessup

Howard County Striders

bothwell

laurie

159

F

41

Bel Air

Leukemia Society

Bouffard

Joseph

2154

M

36

Fallston

Boughan

Karin

1140

F

30

Baltimore

Boulin

Colette

2437

F

40

Washington, DC

No Club Selected

Bourke

James

1505

M

57

Selbyville

bowden

jay

1775

M

63

baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Bowditch

Michelle

483

F

38

Abingdon

Bowen

Barbara

484

F

44

Reisterstown

Bowers

Naomi

485

F

33

frederick

Bowes

Robert

1776

M

45

Elkridge

Bowman

Jeffrey

1581

M

25

Baltimore

Bowman

John

3006

M

59

Bowman

Katie

160

F

37

Laurel

Bowman

Mary

486

F

45

Silver Spring

boyd

sara

1417

F

41

ellicott city

Boyer

Christopher

2438

M

37

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Boyer

Martha

1141

F

29

Baltimore

Boynton

Jay

2155

M

54

Towson

Bradfield

Jamie

1142

F

39

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Bradley

Bonnie

487

F

51

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Bradley

Steve

1777

M

49

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Brady

Joan

488

F

46

Lutherville

Brandt

Austin

2439

M

12

Denton

No Club Selected

Brandt

Michael

2440

M

35

Denton

No Club Selected

Brantner

Kelly

489

F

35

West River

Annapolis Striders

Brantner

Robert

1507

M

41

West River

Annapolis Striders

Braun

Michelle

2441

F

27

Baltimore

Federal Hill Runners

Braun

Stacy

490

F

33

Baltimore

Bray

Kyle

1520

M

29

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Brennan

Kelly

491

F

37

Baltimore

Charm City Running

Brennan

Maya

492

F

35

Baltimore

Brennan

Susan

1418

F

53

Hampton

Brenner

Dana

103

F

29

Baltimore

Brevet

Matthew

1622

M

26

Baltimore

Brewer

Christine

493

F

26

Baltimore

Briggs

David

1778

M

54

Baltimore

Briggs

Timothy

1578

M

28

Baltimore

Brightwell

Jason

1779

M

33

Baltimore

Britt

Errin

2442

F

32

Baltimre

Falls Road Running

Brockmeyer

Robert

1780

M

41

Joppa

Brockmeyer

William

2443

M

26

Columbia

No Club Selected

Brodsky

AE

494

F

43

Baltimore

Broemm

Terri

495

F

59

Bel Air

RASAC

Broemsen

Diana

496

F

31

Columbia

Broglie

Allison

497

F

27

Ellicott City

Broido Johnson

Claire

2444

F

37

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Bromley

Elizabeth

498

F

35

Baltimore

Brooks

Chris

1594

M

39

Baltimore

Brooks

Maxwell

1143

M

57

Glen Burnie

Brouse

Alyssa

499

F

34

Catonsville

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Brower

Jonathan

1781

M

23

Baltimore

brown

charlie

2445

M

53

ruxton

No Club Selected

Brown

Claudia

1144

F

43

Boyds

Montgomery County Road Runners

Brown

David

2446

M

58

Brown

Jeffrey

1782

M

37

Baltimore

Brown

Kristin

1145

F

41

Towson

brown

mary

2447

F

51

ruxton

No Club Selected

Brown

Michael

2156

M

58

North East

Brown

Patrick

2448

M

43

Towson

Baltimore Road Runners

Brown

Rachael

1146

F

36

Catonsville

Brown

Sandra

1147

F

60

Ellicott City

Brown

Tom

2449

M

60

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Brown

Vincent

1703

M

32

New Market

Brown

Wilfred

2450

M

58

Baltimore

Annapolis Striders

Bruce

Alicia

1783

F

26

Thurmont

Brummer

Rick

1784

M

42

Baltimore

Brummitt

Penelope

161

F

50

Annapolis

Brunjes

Benjamin

2157

M

29

Kensington

Bryant

David

2451

M

34

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Bryant

Jennifer

2452

F

35

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Brys

April

3004

F

45

brzowsky

karen

1662

F

32

hampstead

Charm City Running

Bucci

Amy

162

F

38

Washington

Buccino

Dan

2158

M

49

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Buchanan

Mandy

2453

F

32

Buchman

Joshua

1574

M

40

Riderwood

Falls Road Running

Buck

Justin

2454

M

13

Mount Airy

No Club Selected

Buckwalter

Connie

9

F

40

Lititz

Falls Road Running

Buckwalter

Marc

1785

M

40

Lititz

Falls Road Running

Budavari

Klara

500

F

40

Baltimore

Buecker

Matt

1786

M

29

Baltimore

Buecker

Tara

501

F

27

belair

Buecker

Zach

1623

M

22

Street

Buelt

Steven

2159

M

52

Hanover

Bulger

Michelle

1148

F

37

Baltimore

Bulka

Laurie

502

F

51

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Bull

Michele

1419

F

38

Eldersburg

Bundy

David

1787

M

38

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Burd

Michelle

3043

F

30

Baltimore

Federal Hill Runners

Burdyck, Jr.

Joseph

1788

M

39

Sparks

Baltimore Road Runners

Buresh

Megan

503

F

24

Baltimore

Burge

Leslie

504

F

39

Elkridge

burger

marc

2160

M

38

columbia

Howard County Striders

Burgess

Keith

1616

M

55

Bel Air

Burke

Daniel

1676

M

35

Baltimore

BURKE

LAUREN

2455

F

18

OAKTON

No Club Selected

Burke

Melissa

163

F

31

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

BURKE

RICHARD

2456

M

51

OAKTON

No Club Selected

burke

rosalind

2457

F

56

Lancaster

No Club Selected

Burley

Marge

1149

F

65

Baltimore

Burley

Nick

1789

M

56

Baltimore

Burns

Christopher

2346

M

45

Danbury

Burns

Kathleen

505

F

28

Pasadena

burns

kristen

506

F

38

finksburg

Westminster Road Runners

Burns

Nancy

507

F

57

Howard County Striders

Burns

William

1790

M

34

Columbia

Burnszynski

Jennifer

164

F

36

Baltimore

Burr

Marlene

508

F

44

Parkton

Burrell

Linda

509

F

52

Derwood

Montgomery County Road Runners

Burris

Eric

2458

M

50

Burrows

Ralph

1541

M

46

Potomac

Montgomery County Road Runners

Busby

Mark

2161

M

30

Washington

Buschman

Mark

2459

M

26

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

buterbaugh

lajena

165

F

38

Forest Hill

Butler

Anica

510

F

34

Baltimore

Butler

Jean

1150

F

47

Hydes

Butler

Lynn

1151

F

35

Baltimore

Butler

Marc

2162

M

38

Baltimore

Butler

Michael

2460

M

48

Hydes

No Club Selected

Butler

Susan

1152

F

44

Haymarket

Butrow

Ann

1153

F

51

Abingdon

Byars

Matthew

2163

M

42

Baltimore

Bylsma

Jennifer

2461

F

28

Catonsville

Howard County Striders

Cage

Claire

2462

F

28

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Cairns

Rebecca

166

F

18

Sykesville

Caldwell

Jeff

2463

M

55

Baltimore

NCR Trail Snails

Caldwell

Sarah

2464

F

30

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Callahan

Brian

2164

M

34

Cheverly

Callahan

Kathleen

511

F

38

Columbia

Calmes

Christine

512

F

32

Baltimore

Calvano

Sharon

513

F

40

Baltimore

Calvert

Jessica

167

F

30

Ellicotty City

Calvert

Todd

2165

M

32

Ellicotty City

Camp

Steve

1791

M

45

Glen Burnie

camp

william

1792

M

35

Baltimore

Federal Hill Runners

Campau

Mary Beth

514

F

60

Green Brook

Campbell

Harry

1793

M

47

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Campbell

Michelle

1794

F

37

Baltimore

Campbell

Patrick

1795

M

23

Baltimore

Campeau

Renee

1154

F

43

Liititz

Canino

Marisa

2465

F

34

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Cannon

Peter

2466

M

26

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Capelle

Kathleen

515

F

27

Baltimore

Capelle

Tim

1582

M

31

Baltimore

Caputo

Julie

168

F

28

Baltimore

Caravoulias

Christina

1552

F

55

Silver Spring

Montgomery County Road Runners

Carbis

Becki

169

F

38

Mount Airy

Carden

Eileen

3019

F

37

Cardiff

Ann

2467

F

35

Odenton

No Club Selected

Cardiff

Eric

2468

M

35

Odenton

No Club Selected

Carey

Tom

1796

M

61

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Carfagno

Rob

2469

M

36

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Carignan

Barbara

516

F

28

baltimore

carlesi

aimee

1155

F

39

columbia

Carlin

Donna

170

F

49

towson

Baltimore Road Runners

Carlson

Brian

2166

M

35

Baltimore

Carpenetti

Ron

2470

M

39

catonsville

No Club Selected

Carr

Lauren

517

F

26

Fairfax

Carr

Susan

518

F

39

Baltimore

Carrington

Khia

1156

F

33

Baltimore

Carroll

Ann

519

F

60

Towson

Baltimore Road Runners

Carroll

Anne

2471

F

43

Hyattsville

No Club Selected

carroll

chris

2472

M

44

Eldersburg

No Club Selected

Carroll

Colleen

520

F

37

Davidsonville

Carroll

Katie

521

F

30

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Carroll

Megan

1420

F

47

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Carroll

Sheila

522

F

33

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Carruth

Bill

1797

M

49

Columbia

Carter

Anthony

1798

M

32

Havre de Grace

Carter

Kathryn

2473

F

40

arlington

No Club Selected

Carty

Anita

1157

F

53

Portsmouth

Leukemia Society

Case

Donna

523

F

43

Silver Spring

Case

Vera

1158

F

49

Baltimore

Casey

Ryan

2167

M

35

Mechanicsburg

Cassady

Regina

1159

F

44

Knoxville

Castaneda

Carlos

1550

M

30

Baltimore

Castille

Matt

2474

M

25

Millersville

Falls Road Running

Castillo Cordero

Keylor

1711

M

26

Washington

Castro

Ernie

1671

M

49

Oak Hill

Cates

William

2168

M

33

Waldorf

Cauller

Gregory

7

M

51

York

Falls Road Running

Cavaretta

Michael

1523

M

40

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Cayea

Danelle

171

F

37

Baltimore

Ceballos Jr.

Ivan

2475

M

26

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Ceccarelli

Olivia

2476

F

23

Landenberg

No Club Selected

Celnik

Debra

2477

F

43

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Cerasoli

Alec

172

M

11

Phoenix

Cerasoli

Scott

1799

M

45

Phoenix

Cernkovich

Erin

2478

F

32

Silver Spring

No Club Selected

Cha

Amy

2479

F

34

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Chall

John

1613

M

53

Jessup

Howard County Striders

Chamberlain

JasoN

2169

M

36

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Chamness

Tom

2480

M

43

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Champion

Amy

524

F

28

Baltimore

Chandler

Randy

2481

M

44

Washington

No Club Selected

Chapman

Lauren

525

F

28

Ellicott City

Chapman

Todd

1800

M

43

Catonsville

Chaudhry

Amina

173

F

35

Baltimore

Cheek

Melissa

526

F

30

Parkville

Cheeks

Roy

1801

M

27

baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Cheever

Robert

2482

M

69

Mount Airy

No Club Selected

cheng

jennifer

174

F

31

baltimore

Falls Road Running

Cherian

Cyriac

1802

M

40

Baltimore

Chesnik

Cameron

2170

M

34

Owings Mills

Chhim

Porthira

1514

M

38

Towson

Chiaramonte

Jessica

2483

F

23

Eldersburg

No Club Selected

Chichester

Kristin

1160

F

39

Odenton

Chidester

Neil

2484

M

35

Washington

Leukemia Society

Childers

Ryan

1803

M

28

Baltimore

chisholm

karyn

2485

F

39

baltimore

Falls Road Running

Chojnowski

Marlene

175

F

27

Baltimore

Chrissomallis

Teri

527

F

31

Perry Hall

Christensen

Tor

2171

M

37

Annapolis

Christiansen

Martin

2347

M

38

Laurel

Christmas

Colleen

528

F

43

Baltimore

Christopher

Amy

529

F

38

Towson

Charm City Running

Christopher

Glenna

1161

F

49

Mount Airy

christopher

laura

530

F

45

baltimore

CHUM

KATHY

2486

F

30

LUTHERVILLE

No Club Selected

Churches

Cory

531

F

41

Washington

Churchill

Aaron

1804

M

26

Columbia

Churchill

Andrew

1805

M

28

Silver Spring

Clark

Emily

176

F

31

Baltimore

Clark

Jim

2348

M

40

Parkton

Clark

Kate

1421

F

38

Parkton

Clark

Liza

1162

F

46

Burke

Annapolis Striders

Clark

Robert

2487

M

31

Perry Hall

No Club Selected

Clark

Ronald

1806

M

39

Columbia

Falls Road Running

clark

sarah beth

532

F

26

phoenixville

Clark

Susan

177

F

48

Ellicott city

Clark

Wendy

178

F

29

Laurel

Clayton

David

1807

M

47

Bel Air

Clayton

Jeff

1653

M

36

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Clayton

Leigh

533

F

40

Baltimore

Clayton

Monica

1163

F

30

delaware water gap

Clayton

Sara

1164

F

28

Baltimore

Clendaniel

Scott

2488

M

45

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Close

Elizabeth

1165

F

49

Delmont

Cluts

Bryan

1808

M

31

Eldersburg

Cobb

Chris

1809

M

30

Catonsville

Cobb

Dawna

2489

F

54

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Cochran

Elizabeth

1166

F

40

Frederick

Frederick Steeplechasers

Codd

Nick

2490

M

59

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Coffman

Stacey

1810

F

42

Baltimore

Cohee

Gerry

1811

M

58

Catonsville

Cohen

Shoshana

534

F

33

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Cohn

Meredith

535

F

41

Baltimore

colaiacovo

mike

2491

M

41

baltimore

Howard County Striders

Colao

Danielle

536

F

27

Bel Air

RASAC

Cole

Colleen

2172

F

49

Parkville

Colegrove

Anne-Marie

1422

F

46

Ellicott City

Coleman

Kimberly

2492

F

27

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Coll

Ed

1812

M

55

Silver Spring

Collar

Chris

1813

M

37

Laurel

Howard County Striders

Collinetti

Christine

179

F

55

Baltimore

Collinetti

Esther

180

F

35

Baltimore

Collins

Debi

537

F

48

Laurel

Howard County Striders

Collins

Karen

1167

F

50

Ellicott City

collins

megan

1168

F

31

owings mills

Collins

Ryan

1554

M

40

Columbia

Falls Road Running

Colman

Ali

181

F

32

Annapolis

Colohan

Michael

2493

M

53

Laurel

No Club Selected

Colonell

Karen

1423

F

40

Phoenix

Colvin

Lauren

182

F

35

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Comber

Katie

2494

F

34

New Freedom

No Club Selected

Conderacci

Gregory

2495

M

61

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Conderacci

Lee

1169

F

28

Baltimore

Cone

Sandi

183

F

36

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

conord

david

1814

M

36

windsor mill

conord

kristen

538

F

34

windsor mill

Conradi

Jessie

1170

F

24

Washington

DC Roadrunners

Contreras

Minerva

539

F

28

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Conway

Charles

1815

M

41

New York

conway

janet

184

M

42

towson

Cook

Bill

1647

M

54

Baltimore

cook

callandra

540

F

32

baltimore

Cook

Mary Beth

541

F

39

Baltimore

Cook

Robert

1486

M

59

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Cookson

Michele

542

F

34

Baltimore

Cooley

David

2349

M

60

Ellicott City

Cooley

Dorothy

1171

F

49

Ellicott City

Cooper

Nancy

185

F

50

Annapolis

Leukemia Society

Cooper

Steven

1816

M

50

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

coradi

nancy

1172

F

41

cockeysville

Corcoran

Rick

2496

M

37

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Corletta

Robert

1487

M

40

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Corr

Jennifer

2497

F

29

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Correa

Carla

186

F

31

Baltimore

Cosgrove

Sara

1424

F

41

Towson

Cote

Ken

2173

M

47

Sparks

Leukemia Society

Cottrell

Jim

2174

M

48

Columbia

Cottrell

Mark

1817

M

42

Towson

Courtney

James

1576

M

20

Woodbine

Howard County Striders

Courtney

Jamie

1818

M

49

Woodbine

Howard County Striders

Courtney

Kevin

1544

M

17

Woodbine

Howard County Striders

Courtney

Martin

2498

M

34

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Cover

Kathi

543

F

40

Brookeville

Cowan

Elizabeth

187

F

25

Columbia

coyle

julie

544

F

44

phoenix

Coyne

Joe

2499

M

32

Washington

No Club Selected

Crabtree

Jeff

3009

M

63

Craig

Linsley

545

F

40

Baltimore

Craig

Wendy

188

F

42

Baltimore

Cramer

Gretchen

2500

F

34

Pittsburgh

Baltimore Pacemakers

Craney

Colleen

1173

F

43

Highland

Craney

Karen

546

F

55

Poolesville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Craun

Chris

189

F

64

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Crawford

Dawn

547

F

50

Bel Air

Crew

Darin

1625

M

33

Baltimore

Cristobal

Camilla

548

F

29

Silver Spring

Crocetti

Mike

1819

M

43

Joppa

Baltimore Road Runners

Crockett

Erin

1654

F

32

Baltimore

Crouse

Sandy

549

F

60

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Cruice

Amy

2501

F

32

Baltimore

Leukemia Society

Culbertson

Meghan

1174

F

42

Baltimore

Cullina

Josephine

1175

F

36

Fairfax

Cumberland

Adine

550

F

35

Pylesville

RASAC

Cummins

Mark

1568

M

50

Dillsburg

Curtin

Jefferey

1820

M

39

Ellicott City

Curtis

Cindee

190

F

41

Mount Airy

Howard County Striders

Curtis

Morris

2502

M

67

Abingdon

No Club Selected

Cutting

Maureen

2503

F

50

towson

Baltimore Road Runners

Cvengros

Kate

1176

F

28

Halethorpe

Cvengros

William

1821

M

29

Halethorpe

Cygnar

Katherine

551

F

29

Baltimore

Czarski

Greg

1822

M

38

Ellicott City

Daft

Steven

2175

M

38

Baltimore

Dagnello

John

3005

M

47

Dailey

Brenda

191

F

46

Rosedale

Dallhoff

Carrie

1425

F

31

Baltimore

Dallhoff

James

1697

M

29

Baltimore

D'Angelo

Meghan

2504

F

35

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Daniel

Deborah

552

F

41

Ellicott City

Daniel

Sean

1607

M

44

Ellicott City

Daniels

Amy

192

F

33

Baltimore

Daniels

Jason

1717

M

24

Bowie

Daniels

Robert

1502

M

49

Bowie

Darius

Bob

1823

M

44

Bethesda

Darius

Naira

193

F

44

Bethesda

Darling

Elaine

2505

F

29

Huntington

Baltimore Road Runners

Darmody

Brian

2506

M

55

Catonsville

No Club Selected

Daugherty

Elizabeth

1177

F

37

Baltimore

Davenport

Sandy

553

F

52

Parkton

Davidson

Eric

2350

M

37

Joppa

Davis

Meghan

554

F

36

Baltimore

Davis

Tim

2507

M

47

Hunt Valley

No Club Selected

Davison

Samantha

2508

F

41

Abingdon

No Club Selected

Dawkins

Jeannell

555

F

30

Elkridge

Dawson

Patricia

1178

F

53

Linthicum

Leukemia Society

Dayhoff

Eleanor

556

F

25

Baltimore

Dayhoff-Brannigan

Margaret

2509

F

27

Baltimore

No Club Selected

de la Pena

Andrea

1179

F

32

Pikesville

Dean

Christina

557

F

38

Arnold

Dean

Gary

2510

M

49

Silver Spring

No Club Selected

DeAngelo

Ben

1575

M

40

Washington

Deck

Whitney

2511

F

24

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Decker

Terrence

1824

M

28

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Dehmlow

Laura

194

F

28

Washington

DeKornfeld

Tom

1825

M

57

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Del Grosso

Nick

1826

M

52

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Del Pino

Manuel

2176

M

37

Baltimore

Del Pizzo

Nick

2177

M

42

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

deLaski

Katie

558

F

24

New York

DeLeon

Brian

1827

M

28

Baltimore

DeLeon

Jessica

559

F

26

Baltimore

DeLisle

Betsy

560

F

59

Lancaster

Dellinger

Julie

1180

F

33

Jessup

DeLong

John

1691

M

36

Baltimore

delosso

frank

2512

M

35

lutherville

No Club Selected

Delp

Jose

1181

F

56

Whiteford

DeMarco

Richard

2513

M

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Demaree

Marsha

2514

F

46

Marriottsville

Howard County Striders

Demirkaya

Sue

561

F

28

Baltimore

Dempsey

Stephen

2178

M

48

Washington

Densmore

Christine

104

F

41

Silver Spring

Leukemia Society

Derevjanik

Nancy

2515

F

48

Cockeysville

Baltimore Road Runners

Derrick

Andrew

2179

M

37

Baltimore

Derrick

Lillian

562

F

34

Baltimore

DeStefano

Jodi

1182

F

28

Laurel

Deuber

Matt

1701

M

42

Baldwin

Devanny

Patty

1426

F

51

Baltimore

Devine

Pamela

105

F

55

Phoenix

DeVito

Kerrie

563

F

38

Fallston

Devore

Nicole

2516

F

32

Alexandria

DC Roadrunners

DeWood

Marc

1828

M

56

Baltimore

Dexheimer

Beth

195

F

30

Montgomery Village

Montgomery County Road Runners

Dickson

Sonny

2180

M

46

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Diehl

Wendy

564

F

34

New Market

Dietrich

Stacey

196

F

45

Towson

Diggs

David

1829

M

49

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Diggs

J. R.

1830

M

21

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Diggs

Rebecca

565

F

19

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

digiulian

missy

197

F

56

pasadena

DiJulia

Michael

2517

M

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Dillenbeck

Donald

1831

M

39

Hanover

Dillenbeck

Marlena

566

F

33

Hanover

DiMenna

Jennifer

567

F

20

Dimenna

John

1494

M

56

DiMenna

Michelle

106

F

17

Dinn

Kimberlee

1427

F

42

Kensington

Montgomery County Road Runners

Dinsmoor

Liz

198

F

25

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

DiPietro

John

2181

M

46

Baltimore

DiPilato

Lisa

568

F

31

Philadelphia

DiRuggiero

Jocelyne

569

F

49

Baltimore

ditsky

andi

570

F

38

Baltimore

ditsky

josh

2351

M

41

Baltimore

Dixit

Purushottam

1549

M

26

Baltimore

Dixon

Douglas

2518

M

45

catonsville

No Club Selected

Dixon

Terri

571

F

37

Baltimore

Hash House Harrier

D'Jangali

Heather

1428

F

39

Stevensville

Dodd

Matt

1832

M

32

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Doggett

Jesse

2182

M

48

Owings Mills

Dolan

Brian

1601

M

40

Chesapeake Beach

Dolan

Jennifer

199

F

40

Chesapeake Beach

Dolan

Shellie

200

F

38

Baltimore

Charm City Running

dolbow

annette

201

F

48

columbia

dolente

madeline

2519

F

34

baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Donahue

David

2183

M

58

Conneaut Lake

Donn

Franklin

1833

M

33

Baltimore

Donnally

Susan

2520

F

36

Shrewsbury

No Club Selected

Donnenberg

Michael

1687

M

52

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

Donnini

Sean

3036

M

27

Donohue

Patrick

2521

M

32

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Donovan

Derek

1599

M

36

Baltimore

Dooley

Bill

1834

M

53

Ellicott City

Dooley

Ellen

572

F

36

Catonsville

Dori

Mike

2352

M

29

Baltimore

Federal Hill Runners

Dorrien

Erin

573

F

28

Baltimore

Doucette

Alan

1488

M

29

Baltimore

Federal Hill Runners

Dougherty

Carolyn

2522

F

27

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Douglas

Karen

574

F

48

Ellicott City

Douglas

Robert

2523

M

41

Lutherville

Baltimore Pacemakers

Dover

Jacob

2524

M

34

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Dowd

Christine

2525

F

43

Elkridge

No Club Selected

Dowd

Kim

2526

F

30

Columbia

Falls Road Running

Dowdell

Jennifer

202

F

33

Baltimore

Dowling

William

2527

M

46

Lutherville

No Club Selected

Doyle

Kathleen

203

F

32

Baltimore

Doyle-Baschat

Miriam

204

F

47

Towson

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Draddy

Ethan

3010

M

48

Drain

Lindsey Drain

2528

F

26

Pasadena

No Club Selected

Draper

Matthew

1835

M

24

Arlington

Draper

Sam

1836

M

26

Baltimore

Draper

Tracey

1183

M

41

Catonsville

Drexel

Christine

2529

F

34

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Driscoll

John

1837

M

33

Alexandria

Drzewiecki

Teresa

2530

F

41

Sparks

No Club Selected

Dubose

James

1838

M

47

Pikesville

Federal Hill Runners

Dubsky

Kristin

1429

F

38

Baltimore

Dubsky

Sara

1184

F

34

Baltimore

Duda

Caitlin

575

F

25

Nottingham

Duda

Christine

2531

F

45

Jarrettsville

No Club Selected

Duda

Kristin

205

F

43

Phoenix

NCR Trail Snails

Dudek

Stephanie

1430

F

27

Parkton

Duffy

Jon

1719

M

39

Arlington

Duley

Stephen

2353

M

45

York

Charm City Running

Dumas

Jennifer

1185

F

39

Washington

DuMont

Amber

1186

F

34

Upper Marlboro

Duncan

Toni

576

F

42

Baldwin

Dunham

Carolyn

1187

F

21

Towson

Dunham

Kristen

1188

F

20

Lutherville

Dunn

Drew

2184

M

32

Sykesville

Dunn

Jennifer

577

F

30

Bethesda

Dunning

Julia

1189

F

31

Baltimore

Duran

Vanessa

578

F

38

Catonsville

Falls Road Running

Durney

Lucas

2532

M

28

Washington

No Club Selected

Durphy

Jennifer

206

F

35

Washington

Dutrow

David

1497

M

36

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Dworak

Kelly

579

F

48

Carlisle

Dwyer

Kama

580

F

39

Baltimore

Eagen

Molly

207

F

25

Baltimore

Early

Shannon

581

F

29

Baltimore

Ebbertt

Brittany

582

F

32

Baltimore

Ebert

Dena

208

F

30

Baltimore

Eckert

B

1190

F

37

Mount Airy

Howard County Striders

Eckman

Julie

209

F

31

Arlington

Edelson-Mammel

Sharon

583

F

37

Ellicott City

Eder

Robert

2354

M

42

Pasadena

Edwards

John

2185

M

58

Clarksburg

Montgomery County Road Runners

Edwards

Kyle

2186

M

27

Baltimore

Eggers

Gigi

1191

F

44

Baltimore

Eggers

Jim

2355

M

39

Baltimore

Egnew

Calvin

2533

M

31

Bel Air

No Club Selected

Ehart

Adam

2356

M

49

Baltimore

Ehlers

Ben

2534

M

40

Athens

No Club Selected

ehlers

emily

1431

F

30

baltimore

NCR Trail Snails

Eisenhauer

Nicole

1192

F

43

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Eisnaugle

Bill

1839

M

53

Herndon

elliott

katherine

584

F

45

Severna Park

Ellis-Williams

Genevieve

210

F

29

Baltimore

Ellis-Williams

Kate

2535

F

27

Towson

No Club Selected

Elsner

Jame

585

F

28

Baltimore

Elwell

Maggie

2536

F

26

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Embrey

Jocalyn

586

F

29

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Embrey

Mike

2187

M

33

Baltimore

Emerson

Sue

587

F

55

West Friendship

Howard County Striders

Emmanuel

Lyandra

1193

F

38

Glen Burnie

Engelhard

Jennifer

107

F

38

Baltimore

Federal Hill Runners

Engelsman

Amy

588

F

46

Clarksville

Howard County Striders

Erich

Jennifer

211

F

34

cockeysville

Baltimore Road Runners

ERICKSON

TERRY

1591

M

67

WHITE HALL

erling

christina

1194

F

37

bowie

Erwin

Bonnie

589

F

41

Cockeysville

Escarsega

John

1626

M

50

Bel Air

Etheredge

Lisa

590

F

35

Odenton

eubanks

timothy

1840

M

45

Centreville

evans

keith

1503

M

54

brookeville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Evans

Laura

1432

F

49

brookeville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Evans

Sophie

591

F

14

brookeville

Montgomery County Road Runners

evans

tommy

2188

M

37

falls church

Eveleth

Amy

212

F

37

Catonsville

Everitt

Ann

1195

F

42

New Market

Ewing

Cheryl

592

F

38

Laurel

Ewing

Daniel

1841

M

40

Laurel

Eye

David

1665

M

50

New York

Eyre

Sarah

1196

F

34

Baltimore

Eyre

Sarah

1197

F

34

Baltimore

Fabian

Suzanne

593

F

31

Baltimore

Fahey

Christina

2537

F

37

Columbia

No Club Selected

Fake

Donna

1198

F

47

Hershey

Falk

Robert

1675

M

47

Washington

Falllow

Camille

594

F

55

Alexandria

Farkas

Jim

2538

M

38

Kensington

Montgomery County Road Runners

Farley

Terry

2539

M

57

Mechanicsburg

No Club Selected

Farley

Timothy

2540

M

26

Mechanicsburg

No Club Selected

Farling

tina

595

F

47

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Farrell

Jennifer

596

F

42

Woodbine

Fashola

Toks

2541

F

46

Falls Road Running

Fehr

Jessica

597

F

26

Baltimore

Feibusch

David

2189

M

44

White Plains

Felix

Kelly

598

F

45

Fulton

Howard County Striders

Fenchak

Nadine

1199

F

40

baltimore

Fenimore

Sue

2542

F

58

Pikesville

NCR Trail Snails

Fennessy

Aubree

599

F

27

Wildwood

Feret

Peter

2190

M

38

Baltimore

Federal Hill Runners

Ferguson

Carrie

2543

F

32

Bel Air

No Club Selected

Ferguson

Jenni

1200

F

31

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Ferguson

Matthew

3041

M

38

Washington

No Club Selected

Ferguson

Sean

1695

M

25

Baltimore

Hash House Harrier

Feriozzi

Erica

213

F

30

Fairfax

Fernandes

Conrad

1522

M

43

Silver Spring

Howard County Striders

Fernandes

Paula

600

F

37

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

ferraro

david

1842

M

40

Linthicum

Ferry

Nicole

601

F

46

Glen Burnie

Ferry

Shawn

2191

M

34

Leesburg

Hash House Harrier

Fesche

Jennifer

1843

F

45

Glen Rock

Fetters

Jim

1609

M

41

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Fichman

Lisa

214

F

49

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Fichman

Matthew

1844

M

23

Standord

Howard County Striders

Fick

James

1845

M

36

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Fick

Laurie

215

F

38

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Fick

Lisa

216

F

47

Baltimore

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Fick

Megan

602

F

26

Baltimore

Fields

Georgia

217

F

24

Ellicott City

Figueroa

Hector

2544

M

31

Owings Mills

No Club Selected

Filbert

Lynda

1201

F

54

Lutherville

Baltimore Road Runners

Filling

Sara

1202

F

44

Glen Arm

Fincher

Audrey

603

F

53

Gaithersburg

Montgomery County Road Runners

Fincher

Nathan Fincher

1661

M

32

Glen Burnie

finholm

timothy

1846

M

41

street

Finn

Lesley

2545

F

33

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Finn

Terrence

2546

M

65

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Finnegan

Karen

2547

F

51

Fort Washington

No Club Selected

Finnerin

Sara

1203

F

35

BALTIMORE

Finney

Cheryl

604

F

50

Baltimore

Finney

Greta

605

F

16

Baltimore

Finney

Patti

606

F

52

Sykesville

Finney

Red

1679

M

19

Baltimore

Finney

Stewart

1678

M

52

Baltimore

Finton

Emily

2548

F

30

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Firlie

Michele

218

F

41

Mount Airy

Fischel

John

2549

M

41

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Fiset

Peter

1847

M

53

Pittsburgh

Fisher

Carolyn

1640

F

40

Montgomery Village

Montgomery County Road Runners

Fisher

Chris

2192

F

50

Ellicott City

Fisher

Karyn

219

F

35

Towson

Baltimore Pacemakers

Fiskum

Kathleen

607

F

25

Baltimore

Flagel

Stacie

220

F

31

Baltimore

Flaherty

Orion

2550

M

34

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Flanagan

Constance

221

F

42

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Flax

David

1692

M

44

Baltimore

Fleck

Amanda

1204

F

33

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Fleck

Charles

2193

M

38

Ellicott City

FLECK

JOHN

2357

M

42

ELLICOTT CITY

Fleming

Allison

608

F

24

elkridge

Fleming

Brian

1553

M

28

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Fleming

Mary

609

F

56

Elkridge

Fleming

Mike

2551

M

65

Columbia

Howard County Striders

Fleming

Roxanne

222

F

53

Essex

Flickinger

Katie

610

F

35

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Flores

Patrick

1848

M

30

Silver Spring

Flowers

Willie

2552

M

39

Flurry

Andrea

1205

F

39

Baltimore

Flynn

Amelie

1206

F

30

Ellicott City

Flynn

Daniel

1849

M

29

Ellicott City

Flynn

Tom

1512

M

44

Catonsville

Foertsch

Constance

611

F

41

Rosedale

Falls Road Running

Foley

David

1850

M

42

Baltimore

Foley

Dennis

2194

M

43

Baltimore

Folwell

Mary

2553

F

41

Annapolis

No Club Selected

Forbes-Carstens

Emily

2554

F

27

Glen Burnie

Leukemia Society

Ford

Gregg

2555

M

39

Reisterstown

No Club Selected

Ford

Jeff

2556

M

36

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Fortini

Bryan

2557

M

36

Perry Hall

No Club Selected

Forward

Rachel

612

F

41

Towson

Foster

Mary

1207

F

53

Laytonsville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Foster

Paul

1851

M

54

Laytonsville

Montgomery County Road Runners

Fountain

Bradley

2558

M

58

Lutherville

Falls Road Running

Fowler

Pat

613

F

54

towson

Fowler-Rivers

Mary

1433

F

35

Baltimore

fox

desiree

2559

F

51

new cumberland

No Club Selected

Fox

Dustin

1524

M

28

Halifax

Fraind

Alicia

108

F

26

Baltimore

Fraind

Anthony

1852

M

61

Allentown

Framarini

Alexandro

2195

M

41

Catonsville

Francisco

David

1706

M

17

Saint Leonard

Francisco

Deborah

614

F

58

Saint Leonard

Annapolis Striders

FRANCO

JOHN

2196

M

46

ANNAPOLIS

Annapolis Striders

FRANCO

MARY

223

F

44

annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Frank

Alison

224

F

33

Westminster

Frank

Bryan

1853

M

35

Gaithersburg

Frank

Robin

2560

F

46

Pikesville

No Club Selected

Frankel

Stephanie

225

F

31

Lutherville

Baltimore Pacemakers

Fraser

Terri

226

F

32

Baltimore

Freeman

Carrie

1208

F

29

Baltimore

Freeman

Lauren

615

F

24

Baltimore

Frengel

Dan

2561

M

44

Lutherville

No Club Selected

Freund

Travis

1854

M

34

Baltimore

Frey

Kenneth

1542

M

41

York

Friedlander

Neal

1855

M

64

Baltimore Pacemakers

Friel

Dan

1856

M

46

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Fritsch

Jen

616

F

43

Towson

Fritsch

Mitch

2197

M

46

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Fritschi

James

1857

M

45

Mechanicsburg

Frost

Ellen

2562

F

38

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Fryc

Michelle

617

F

38

Alexandria

Frye

Bethany

1209

F

28

Baltimore

Fulk

Daniel

2198

M

36

Urbana

Montgomery County Road Runners

fuller

brent

2199

M

37

baltimore

Fulps

Constance

618

F

40

Falls Church

Fulton

Bethany

1210

F

27

Baltimore

Fulton

Magda

619

F

33

Baltimore

Fumarola

Melanie

620

F

31

Timonium

Falls Road Running

Funderburk

Julie

2563

F

30

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Funk

Amy

621

F

45

Sykesville

Westminster Road Runners

Funk

Emily

622

F

26

Baltimore

Funk

Matthew

1548

M

29

Arlington

Furlong

Ed

1652

M

28

Baltimore

Furlong

Korissa

623

F

30

Baltimore

Furman

Jennifer

2564

F

32

Ellicott City

No Club Selected

Furnari

Theresa

227

F

50

Baltimore

Fyock

Beth

624

F

46

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Gabriel

Erin

2565

F

31

Arlington

No Club Selected

Gaffney

Laura

2566

F

39

White Hall

No Club Selected

Gallagher

Anne

228

F

35

Rosedale

Gallagher

Dane

2567

M

28

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Gallagher

Daniel

1858

M

34

Rosedale

Gallagher

Tim

1859

M

36

Belcamp

Gallo

Christina

2568

F

28

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Gangemi

Christopher

2569

M

34

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Ganjon

Carin

2200

F

40

Baltimore

Garcia

Glenda

625

F

37

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Garcia, Jr.

Hector

2570

M

53

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

Gardner

Kristin

626

F

40

Baltimore

Garner

Beth

627

F

38

Owings Mills

Garrahy

Shannon

1860

M

26

Severna Park

Garven

Elaine

2571

F

27

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Garzino-Demo

Alfredo

2572

M

45

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Gaskins

Kisha

628

F

29

Baltimore

Gasparini

Rita

629

F

49

Mechanicsburg

Gatto

Mary

630

F

45

Manchester

Gatto

Matthew

1590

M

13

Manchester

Gayk

Lucas

2573

M

28

Baltimore

No Club Selected

gears

mimi

631

F

34

columbia

Howard County Striders

Geary

Mary

2574

F

49

Bainbridge Island

No Club Selected

Geary

Walter

2575

M

52

Gebrian

Lauren

2576

F

28

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Geigley

John

2201

M

43

Middle River

Geise

Jeanette

632

F

37

Parkville

Gellman

Alisa

1434

F

39

BelAir

Gemmill

Guy

1861

M

40

baltimore

Falls Road Running

Gentile

Jessica

633

F

27

Halifax

Gentner

Gregory

2202

M

38

Baltimore

Geppi

Cynthia

634

F

38

Street

Gerber

Katherine

2577

F

31

Baltimore

Baltimore Pacemakers

gerhard

michelle

635

F

50

Columbia

Gerhart

Matthew

1862

M

28

Fairfax

Gers

Janet

229

F

24

Columbia

gibbons

mark

1730

M

47

crofton

Gibson

Christina

636

F

24

Jarrettsville

Gidlund

Mark

1863

M

30

Laurel

Howard County Striders

Gilbert

Alicia

637

F

48

Gaithersburg

Montgomery County Road Runners

Gilbert

Pat

2578

M

47

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Gilligan

John

1864

M

43

Towson

Gilman

Jason

2579

M

31

Pasadena

No Club Selected

Gilmour

Pamela

2580

F

57

Phoenix

No Club Selected

Gilson

Kelly

638

F

31

Pasadena

Leukemia Society

Girard

Lee

1865

M

32

North Beach

Gisriel

Sarah

639

F

24

Arlington

Gitter

Jonathan

1557

M

50

Baltimore

Gladfelter

Joel

1718

M

31

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Glaeser

Alexis

230

F

25

baltimore

Glass

Elizabeth

640

F

41

Annapolis

Glass

Michael

1866

M

47

Annapolis

Glemza

Aldona

641

F

50

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Glemza

Raminta

1211

F

43

Baltimore

glick

bonnie

231

F

50

baltimore

Glose

Victoria

642

F

56

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Glover

Elizabeth

232

F

65

Bethesda

Montgomery County Road Runners

Glueck

Leanne

2581

F

44

Fulton

No Club Selected

Gmyrek

Amanda

1212

F

32

Baltimore

Gobell

Brian

2203

M

45

Lutherville

Gochar

Julie

2582

F

36

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Gochar

Paul

2583

M

37

Baltimore

Baltimore Road Runners

Godin

Dominique

643

F

35

Baltimore

Godsey

Brian

6

M

29

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Godwin

Sarah

1213

F

32

Baltimore

Goldmeier

Barry

644

M

46

Rockville

Northern Virginia Running Club

Goldsborough

Jennifer

1214

F

40

Abingdon

Goldstein

Mark

2584

M

51

Owings Mills

Fleet Feet Baltimore Running

Gonzalez

Christine

2585

F

33

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Gonzalez

Melissa

2586

F

32

baltimore

No Club Selected

good

mary

1435

F

57

owings mills

NCR Trail Snails

Goodman

Justin

3017

M

23

Goodwin

Ann

233

F

25

Ellicott City

Howard County Striders

goodwin

donna

1215

F

37

Baltimore

Gorby

Andrew

1689

M

27

Baltimore

Gorby

Kendra

2587

F

26

Owings Mills

No Club Selected

Gordon

Phillip

1638

M

19

Parkton

Charm City Running

Gore

Stacey

645

F

33

Severna Park

Gorfinkle

Michael

1867

M

34

Baltimore

Gosse

Alice

646

F

50

Baltimore

Gosse

Michael

1521

M

46

Baltimore

gossman

sandra

647

F

66

orchard beach

Annapolis Striders

Gostyla

Kimberly

648

F

35

Annapolis

Annapolis Striders

Gould-Crouch

Alison

1216

F

49

Potomac

Montgomery County Road Runners

Grafton

Mary

649

F

48

Forest Hill

RASAC

Graham

Sharon

2588

F

41

Mount Airy

No Club Selected

Grant II

William

1510

M

38

Washington

Grauel

Jaime

1217

F

41

Eldersburg

Grauel

Philip

1868

M

39

Eldersburg

Gray

Catherine

650

F

38

Millersville

Gray

Julia

651

F

28

Washington

Grayson

Michelle

2589

F

28

Annandale

No Club Selected

Greatorex

Scott

1664

M

48

Lutherville

NCR Trail Snails

Green

Elizabeth

1436

F

41

Ellicott City

Green

Jill

652

F

41

Baltimore

Falls Road Running

Greenberg

Lauren

653

F

23

Bel Air

RASAC

Greenberg

Mitch

1724

M

44

Balto

Greene

Preston

1559

M

27

Baltimore

Greenseid

Joe

2590

M

33

Arlington

No Club Selected

Gregory

Kari

2591

F

34

Washington

No Club Selected

Greif

Amy

654

F

46

Severna Park

Annapolis Striders

Greif

Dan

2204

M

50

Severna Park

Greisman

Greg

1869

M

52

Elkridge

Griffie

Michael

2358

M

39

Carlisle

Griffith

Jeffrey

1870

M

46

Woodbine

Grillo

Erin

1437

F

28

Curtis Bay

Grodnitzky

Ashley

655

F

29

Pikesville

Falls Road Running

Groner

Karen

656

F

45

Highland

Groseclose

Laura

2592

F

46

Cockeysville

No Club Selected

Gross

Alden

1871

M

28

solomons

Grossman

Justin

2593

M

32

Baltimore

No Club Selected

grotz

maria

657

F

40

baltimore

Falls Road Running

grover

debbie

658

F

55

columbia

Howard County Striders

grover

jim

1872

M

58

columbia

Howard County Striders

groves

james

2205

M

40

phoenix

groves

melissa

1873

F

38

phoenix

Grulich

Luke

2594

M

31

Baltimore

No Club Selected

Guariglia

Vincent

2595

M

63

Baldwin

Baltimore Road Runners

Guida

Vincent

1530

M

39

Towson

Falls Road Running

Guilfoyle

Jack

1710

M

49

Baltimore

Gunther

melinda

2596

F

46

riderwood

Baltimore Road Runners

Gutierrez

Erin

659

F

34

Columbia, MD

guzman

christina

660

F

31

Baltimore

Charm City Running

Guzman

Joel

1874

M

32

Baltimore